1971 - 1980 - LICEO MILITAR"GENERAL ARTIGAS" - UNREGISTERED VERSION

Montevideo - Uruguay
Vaya al Contenido

Menu Principal:

1971 - 1980

EX-ALUMNOS LLMM

1971

ACOSTA ANIDEZ, JORGE DANIEL
ACOSTA CASAS, JOSE ENRIQUE
ACOSTA PONCE, JOSE LUIS
ACOSTA VALLARINO, CARLOS EDUARDO
AGUERRE DECUADRA, JULIO CESAR
AIELLO GALLIAZZI, LUIS EDUARDO
ALBANO DE LEON, ARIEL
ALBARENGA RIOS, MIGUEL ANGEL
ALDECOSEA PEDROZZA, DANIEL
ALFONSO AZCANA, ROBERTO
ALMEIDA GRIECCO, MARIO
ALVARIZA ROVIOLLO, DANIEL BERNARDO
ALVES VILA, JORGE DOROTEO
ARAMBURO PUGA, NELSON DANTE
ARAUJO BALBIANI, GUSTAVO ADOLFO
ARDITO LOPEZ, WALTER ANDRES
ARECO ZAS, JORGE FRANCISCO
ARIAS VAZQUEZ, MARCOS ROBERTO
ASPESI AÑOZ, LUIS JACINTO
AVELLANEDA PERDOMO, ROBERTO
AYALA SOMA, JORGE MARIO
AYESTARAN FAJARDO, JUAN PEDRO
BARBOSA QUINTEIROS, JULIO CESAR
BARLA REMEDI, RAMON MARIA
BARUCIX MATTIANDA, JOSE MARIA
BATTUT GRAÑA, RICHARD EDISON
BAULANGI CARRION, ALFREDO WASHINGTON
BAWER HODARA, GABRIEL JUAN
BAYARRES CONDE, ANTHONY
BELTRAN FIGUEROA, EDUARDO OMAR
BENCHIN ALEMAN, JORGE
BENITO ORTIZ, MANUEL FELIPE
BERANGUER RIVERO, HECTOR DARIO
BERENGUER PAMPINI, WILLINGTON EDUARDO
BERTON SOLE, JOSE ANTONIO
BICA SESSA, DANIEL RAUL
BLUMBERG SANTANA, WASHINGTON ENRIQUE
BRITOS ARAUJO, DARIO MARCELO
BUJORIN GARAT, ROBERTO ENRIQUE ANGEL
BURONE MENDEZ, JOSE MARIA
BUZY LOPEZ, ELISEO CANO
CABRAL SERRAT, JUAN JOSE
CABRERA DIAZ, JULIO CESAR
CABRERA MENENDEZ, EDGARDO AMADEO
CABRERA RIGHETTI, EDUARDO DANIEL
CANCELA MUNIZ, JUAN ANGEL
CAPURRO SARASKETA, FERNANDO AMILCAR
CARBAJAL MUÑIZ, WILLAMS ANTONIO
CARBALLO ANTUÑA, JOSE ERNESTO
CARLAN MACHIN, MIGUEL ANGEL
CARNALES CARNALOS, HUGO DANIEL
CARRANZA BARCELLOS, GUALBERTO GUSTAVO
CARRIL DIBBERU, RUBEN NELSON
CARTALEZZI GONZALEZ, SERGIO RUBEN
CASAS DEARMAS, LUIS EUTEMIO
CASELLA PEREZ, JUAN FERNANDO
CASTAGNET BERTOLIO, CARLOS MARIO
CASTRO AGUIAR, JOSE PEDRO
CASTRO ERRAMUSPE, RAUL MARCEL
CENTENO PEREYRA, DANIEL
CENTURION COITINHO, ALFREDO JEHOVA
CHIALANZA EGERABIDES, HECTOR DANIEL
CHUCHURRA PEREZ, JUAN AMERICO
CIARAN VELAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, ARIEL
CIESLINSKAS VIDZINS, JOSE ENRIQUE
CIESLINSKAS VIDZINS, VICTORIO MANUEL
CIGANDA ALBARELLO, GASTON LUIS
COLLAZO ALZA, GUSTAVO VICTOR
CONDE BACCARDI, LEONARDO RAFAEL
CONTI MARTINEZ, CARLOS EVARISTO
CONTI MARTINEZ, JESUS NAZARENO
CORREA CABRERA, GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO
CORREA LEMA ORGAZ, GABRIEL
COSTA PAZOS, GERARDO
COZZI FERREIRA, ENRIQUE ERNESTO
CUITIÑO MORO, GUSTAVO DANIEL
CURBELO PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS
CUSANO LUPAODINO, MAURICIO
DA LUZ DO CANTO, JUAN ANTONIO
DAMBARENA MILES, ROBERTO
DANSILIO MEDINA, ANIBAL ENRIQUE
DE ARMAS BOLLAZZI, FELIPE ALBERTO
DE LOS SANTOS MEDINA, GUSTAVO RICARDO
DE SOUZA MARTINEZ, ALBERTO
DEBERNARDI EHLERS, DANIEL
DERREGIBUS D'OLIVEIRA, CARLOS GUSTAVO
DEURADO LUZARDO, MIGUEL ANGEL
DEVERCELLI JORGE, EDUARDO
DIAZ MORALES, CESAR RAMON
DIEGO ESPAÑA, GUILLERMO ROSALIO
DOMINGUEZ CASARIEGO, OSCAR DANIEL
DUARTE CAMPOS, LEONARDO
DUARTE VALKER, CARLOS ALFREDO ANTONIO
DUFRECHOU CASAL, HECTOR EDUARDO
DURAN LAZO, HUGO
DURAÑONA JAVIER, ENRIQUE JORGE
ECHEVARRIA ESTEVEZ, JACINTO ALBERTO
EGAROV PISANO, NICOLAS
ENCISO ESPINOSA, JORGE RUBEN
ESCOTO ARAUJO, REY ROGER
ESESTO SCARAFFONI, ELBIO
ESPONDA MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS
ESTABLE WITHUID, FERNANDO ISAAC
ESTEBENET STSIAK, ENRIQUE EDUARDO
ESTEBENET STSIAK, LUIS PEDRO
FACAL CALBELO, JORGE
FELIAI ROHO, ALDO LUIS
FERNANDEZ GIORDANO, OSCAR EDUARDO
FERRANDO DORADO, ANDRES EDUARDO
FERRARES SOSA, LUIS ALBERTO
FERRARI PERDOMO, JUAN CARLOS
FERREIRA BALSANO, RAUL ALBERTO
FERREIRA BITTENCOURT, OSCAR OMAR
FERREIRA ZAMPALLO, CARLOS NOLBERTO
FERREYRA GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS
FILIPPINI PORTAS, JULIO CESAR
FILONCUO CONDE, HECTOR SERGIO
FOJAN SOTO, ALVARO JORGE
FORMENTO FERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO JULIO
FORTEZA SOSA, LEONARDO ALBERTO
FOTI CLAVELLI, GERARDO ALBERTO
FRACHIA SAMANDU, SERGIO DAVID
FRANCESCONI FARIÑA, HECTOR EDUARDO
FRANCIA GOMEZ, HUGO MARIO
FRANCISCOVICH BISORIO, ADOLFO
FRANCO MEDEIROS, JUAN GUILLERMO
FRANZINI CIERI, FERNANDO JOSE LUIS
FUENTES MORLETTI, CARLOS WETHER
GAGLIARDI BRISSOLCSE, RAUL EDGARDO
GARCIA ESCOBAR, ESTEBAN ULISES
GARCIA FERREIRA, RUBEN DANIEL
GARRONE GASCA, ROGELIO GUILLERMO
GASTAIMBIDE PLADA, EDUARDO FELIPE
GEREZ DOMINGUEZ, ALBERTO LUIS
GERINAZZA RODRIGUEZ, JULIO CESAR
GIORDANO DE SIO, JUAN GERARDO
GOBIAQUI GARAY, EDISON PEDRO
GOMEZ DI PIZZO, RAFAEL
GOMEZ GOMEZ, SERGIO WASHINGTON
GOMEZ NOCETO, LUIS R. ADOLFO
GOMEZ PORCIUNCULA, JUAN CARLOS
GONZALEZ BADISUK, JULIO CESAR
GONZALEZ DE BETHENCOURT, JULIO CESAR PEDRO
GRENO PEÑA, JORGE WASHINGTON
GRIEGO DIOGO, RICARDO
GRISOLIA ONACEDO RAUL MARIA
GUEVARA CACERES, EDIMAR JOSAFAT
GUIANZE SILVEIRA, CARLOS GASPAR LISANDRO
GUZZO PIÑEYRO, LUIS HECTOR
HARRIET PEDEMONTE, JORGE ENRIQUE
HERNANDEZ MONTES, GUSTAVO
IADE VERGARA, JUAN ENRIQUE
IBAÑEZ PEREIRA, NEUBER MARITAÑO
IMBIRANI ATANACIO, HECTOR DANIEL
IRIGOYEN GATTO, BERNARDO
JORGE ZARATE, JULIO ANTONIO
JUAN BASTOS, ROBERTO
KORUBHEINS PITALUGA, CARLOS EDUARDO
LA BUAIORA JUHAS, GUILLERMO
LAMELA LESTORA, DANIEL JORGE
LAUGE NICHOL, DICTRICH
LISTA AMENGEIRAS, EDUARDO RAUL
LONGO FONSALIA, FERNANDO
LOPEZ BARBARAZ, CARLOS MARIA
LOPEZ PEREZ, ANGEL JULIO
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, OMAR JESUS
LORENTE OLIO, CARLOS DANIEL
LOUGANE RODRIGUEZ, JOSE RICARDO
LUPINACCI DA SILVA, JOSE CARLOS
MALLADA OCHLER, CARLOS ROBERTO
MAMBRU PEREZ, EDUARDO ALFREDO
MANESIGLIO MARINARI, LUIS ALBERTO
MARCUALES ARRUDA, JORGE LUIS
MARINO MASSACAONI, RICHARD MIGUEL
MARTINEZ NUÑEZ, JESUS MARIA
MARTINEZ SCHICKENDANTZ, ALFREDO
MARTINEZ VILLASBOAS, CARLOS MARIA
MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
MARZAL PELAYO, FERNANDO
MASSI CASANOVA, JOSE EDUARDO
MAURO BAYURET, VICTORIO MARIANO
MAUTEMURRO FRANCESE, ALVARO HUGO
MAZZA COTELO, JOSE PEDRO
MEDINA CARDOZO, LIBER MARCOS
MEDINA CRESPO, JOSE ANTONIO
MELGAR ACEVEDO, GERARDO ALEJANDRO
MENDIZZA YACCARINO, GARY JOAQUIN
MERCADO ROCHA, ELBIO ABAYUBA
MILA IRAZABAL, ROMULO LORENZO
MOLEDO RISOTTO, MARIO
MOLINS CARBALLIDO, MILTON
MORALES MACHADO, DARDO IVO
MUÑOZ SALARRALLAN, CARLOS ALEJANDRO
MUSSO VITTOLA, GUSTAVO
NAGY BREUTENSTEIN, GUSTAVO JUAN
NASANCIO LABORDE, JORGE EDUARDO
NICOLAN TEJERA, RICARDO LUIS
NOVERI GIANDANA, JULIO ALVARO
NUÑEZ MELO, MARIO ANTONIO
OBERTI FRANCOLINO, JOSE LUIS
OLIVERA RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS HORACIO
OTHEGUY RADA, LUIS ALBERTO
OYARZABAL BLANCO, ANSELMO MARIA
PALERMO CARRERA, CARLOS ANTONIO
PALOMBO GORENIK, JULIO NATALIO
PAOLINO ETCHECHURI, CARLOS EDUARDO
PAPUCHI WALTER, GUSTAVO
PAREDES CRUZ, EDUARDO
PASTORINO LEPRA, CARLOS AMERICO
PATRAN LOPEZ, TABARE FERNANDO
PAZ PAZ, RICARDO
PENA FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
PENAS PELEGRIN, JUAN CARLOS
PEREIRA PIZZORNO, RAUL HECTOR
PERERA LOPEZ, RUBEN DANIEL
PEREZ CALVO, JOSE EDGARDO
PEREZ FERNANDEZ, HECTOR
PEREZ MIRALLES, RUBEN DIOGENES
PICASSO CORBO, JORGE HORACIO
PICOS FRANCO, CARLOS ALBERTO
PIÑEIRO BELEN, JOSE CARLOS
PIRIZ OLIVERA, WALTER EDUARDO
POKRISCHKIN SARCHUK, DANIEL
POLADURA MANZO, CARLOS GONZALO
PROKERT MUÑOZ, CARLOS ROBERTO
PUYOL CASTIGLIANI, DANIEL HORACIO
RAMIREZ CAPURRO, VICTOR HUGO
RICHIERI ANUNZIATTO, SERGIO PABLO
RIVAS DE BARRO, ARTURO JOSE
RIVAS DE BARRO, LEONARDO PEDRO
RIVEDIEM LANDO, CARLOS MARIA
ROCA GOMEZ, JUAN CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ CLICHKO, AMERICO RAFAEL
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, NELSON MARIO
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
RODRIGUEZ MELITON, SERGIO DANIEL
RODRIGUEZ REGGIARDO, CARLOS EDGARDO
RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ, RICARDO HECTOR
RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR DASTE
ROMERO PORRO, DANIEL RAMON
ROMERO VIDALIN, RAUL WALDEMAR
RUBIO LAUREIRIO, ANTONIO RAUL
RUSSO LOPEZ, ADOLFO DANIEL
SAAVEDRA FERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSE
SAN MARTIN MOLINA, JAVIER GUZMAN
SANABRIA GUENARGA, JORGE GUSTAVO
SANCHEZ PIÑON, JORGE MANUEL
SANGUINETTI ALBERTI, JUAN CARLOS
SANTASTEFANO FRANCO, JOSE BALTASAR
SANTOS SEGUNDO, NELSON ARIEL
SAQUIERES GONZALEZ, SERGIO JESUS
SESSA SGHIRLA, MIGUEL ANTONIO
SILVA LEDESMA ALVAREZ, JULIO CESAR
SILVA WALLACE, JORGE FERNANDO
SIVERIO GARCIA, MARIO FRANCISCO
SOSA BELTRAN, GUILLERMO ESTEBAN IGNACIO
SOSA GONZALEZ, BORIS
STRAPPOLINI VILA, JORGE LUIS
SUAREZ AFFONSO, RUBEN ERNESTO
SUETTA GUARNIERI, LUIS MARIA
SURROCCA PEREZ, EDUARDO JUAN
TABAREZ VINELLI, CARLOS RAMON
TACCANI STELLA, ALBERTO
TAVIDIAN MINASIAN, KAREKIN
TEIXEIRA SALDIVIA, CARLOS ENRIQUE
TEJEDOR BUSTELO, DANIEL BERNARDO BENJAMIN
TERRA DO CANTO, WILSON RAUL
TONARELLI DE PENA, MARIO RAFAEL
TORRADO RAYNO, CARLOS GERARDO
TORTEROLO SERRA, EDUARDO
TRIBUCIO GARCIA, RUBEN VICTOR
TRICARICO ANTONUCCIO, OSCAR FRANCISCO
UCHA GARCIA, JAVIER ANGEL
VARELA ARROSBIDE, ROBERTO DAMIAN
VARELA FERNANDEZ, JUAN MANUEL
VARELA LORENZO, ROMUALDO MARIANO
VAZQUEZ ROSES, ALMEDO DANIEL
VEGA IGLESIAS, JOSE OMAR
VELAZQUEZ BAREÑO, CARLOS NELSON
VERGARA ALCARRAZ, GERARDO
VERGARA RUFENACH, ANDRES GODOFREDO
VIDAL BENITEZ, ADAN WILMER
VIEGA GEORGETTA, JOAQUIN
VIERA AMESTOY, JULIO CESAR
VILA AMED, JORGE OMAR
VILLA MACHADO, LUIS PEDRO
VILLALBA GORDILLO, JOSE ANTONIO
VIOLA KEZMAN, ALDO RAUL
YAGUES LEMES, TOMAS RONAL
ZAPATA ARENAZA, JUAN HEBERT
ZITO VOLONTE, GABRIEL CARLOS


1972

ABELLA BENTANCOR, MARIO JULIO
ABRAHAM GUAZO, ALVARO ALFREDO
ACOSTA GONZALEZ, MARIO OSCAR
ALLENDE ROJAS, HUMBERTO ABELARDO
ALMEIDA ALVEZ, DIRLEY
ALONSO CHIAPPARA, LEONARDO GUSTAVO
ALVEZ BECERRA SOUZA, NELSON
ALVEZ VILA, JORGE DOROTEO REINGRESO
AMBROSINI GARCIA, JULIO ALEJANDRO
ANDINO BELTRAMO, DANIEL OSVALDO
ANSELMI MAGNONE, EDUARDO JORGE LAURO
ANTELO LAVANDEIRA, JOSE ANTONIO
ARANCIO ROMANO, DANIEL HUGO
ARAUJO RETRESQUINI, JUAN ANTONIO
ARBIZA ROMERO, RICARDO ALBERTO
ARIAS PISU, PABLO JAVIER
ARMESTO GIANONI, ROMEO ANTONIO
ARRAMBIDE IRIGOIN, JULIO CESAR
AVILA, JOSE DARDO
AVOGADRO ALZUGARAY, EDUARDO ABIGAIN
BALAGUER ERCILA, LUIS ANTONIO
BARLETTA CATALDI, LUIS DARIO
BARONE GALLOTO, FRANCISCO
BARRABINO SILVEIRA, GASPAR ALBERTO
BARRIOS POGGIO, CARLOS OCTAVIO
BENCHIN ALEMAN, LUIS RICARDO
BENECH MENDOZA, RODRIGO
BENVENUTTO ETCHEGARAY, RAUL EDUARDO
BERACOCHEA RODRIGUEZ, EDISON ALFREDO
BESOZZI MANZINO, CESAR JOSE
BESSOLO LOPEZ, GABRIEL
BETANCOR ECHETO, RUBEN DARIO
BIANCHI ALVAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE
BISAY RAMIREZ, CARLOS ALBERTO
BLANCO FENOCCHIO, HECTOR EDUARDO
BOLANI PI, LUIS FERNANDO
BONILLA QUINTANA, SERGIO
BORRAS TISSONI, JUAN ANTONIO
BORREANI DEMARTINI, ALEJANDRO ORLANDO
BOUBET CARBALLO, CARLOS JAIME
BOUZOUT FERNANDEZ, ERNESTO JOSE
BRISSET PAEZ, MIGUEL EDUARDO
BRIZOLARA TEXEIRA, ANDRES SEBASTIAN
BURASTERO OTERO, CARLOS HUGO
BURGOS LEZAMA, ROGELIO ANTONIO
BUXO DONIZ, PEDRO ANTONIO
CAMMAROTA FORTUNY, DANIEL ENRIQUE
CAMPOS SPINELLI, NELSON OMAR
CANCELA PRADA, MILTON
CANEPA OLIVERA, DANIEL JORGE
CAPURRO FERREIRO, JORGE
CARABAJAL CASTAGNIN, JULIO CESAR
CARBALLO ANTUÑA, JOSE ERNESTO REINGRESO
CARDOZO SANCHEZ, ANTONIO VICTOR
CARPENTIERI CAIMI, SERGIO ALBERTO
CARRETTO FACELLI, LUIS GUSTAVO
CARRIL DIBBERN, OMAR
CARRO DIAZ, RAUL ABELARDO
CASTRILLON DO CANTO, JUAN DOMINGO
CASTRO CACERES, JUAN RAMON
CASTRO LOPEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE
CASTRO SANTI, LUIS ALBERTO
CASURIAGA CROSA, JUAN CARLOS
CATICHA MACHADO, GERARDO ERIC
CAVASSUTO CIAMBELLI, JAIME YAMANDU
CELA VILA, CARLOS ERNESTO
CESCONI FERNANDEZ, JULIO CESAR HELIOS
CHAVARRIA TORRES, EDUARDO ALBERTO
CHAVES MUÑIZ, ALVARO
CHIRUZZO PEÑA, JOSE LUIS
COGORNO RIVAS, LUIS ALBERTO
COLMENERO RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
COMESAÑA MICHELENA, PEDRO
COSTA SEIJAS, JOSE DANIEL
COUTO PEREZ, DANIEL JOAQUIN
CRISTIANI ACUÑA, RODOLFO
CRISTOFF FERNANDEZ, STOIAN
CUBAS PARADA, ALDO FELIPE
DA ROSA NIEVES, WALTER EDUARDO
DACAL BUCERO, DANIEL
DAGNINO RODRIGUEZ, RAMON ERNESTO
DAMIANO FRESIA, RICARDO GUIDO
DANSILIO MEDINA, ANIBAL ENRIQUE REINGRESO
DAVILA SEVERO, HUGO ENRIQUE
DE BARBIERI QUINTEROS, BERNARDO
DE BARROS MACCIO, HUGO MIGUEL
DE LEON PINTOS, TABARE EMILIO
DE LOS SANTOS VELAZQUEZ, JORGE WASHINGTON
DE MELLO DE LOS SANTOS, CARLOS DANTE
DECARLINI SESTO, ALEJANDRO
DECIA VARELA, GERARDO IGNACIO
DELGADO GONZALEZ, CARLOS RAMON
DELGADO OLIVERA, SERGIO JUVENAL
DELLA CASA MAZZILLI, GUIDO JORGE JAIME
DEVITTA PEREIRA, LUIS ANGEL
DIAKOW PORTUGAL, LUIS
DIAZ SALVATTO, OSCAR DANIEL JESUS
DIAZ VIGNOLO, HUGO HORACIO
DOS SANTOS GIMENEZ, JUAN JOSE
DUPONT GALIONE, EDUARDO CESAR
ECHEVARRIA PEDREIRA, JORGE ENRIQUE
ELHORDOY GIOSSA, CARLOS ALBERTO
ELOLA GUTIERRE, JUAN CARLOS
ESCANELLAS SPILLERE, DANIEL ANTONIO
ETCHEGORRY GINART, ALEJANDRO EDUARDO
ETCHEVERS VIANNA, FERNANDO GUSTAVO
FAGIANI GARCIA, GUSTAVO AQUILES
FAJARDO ALONSO, DANIEL HEBERT
FALCO IRIONDO, JAVIER ESTEBAN
FERNANDEZ ASCARATE, ALCIDES GASTON
FERNANDEZ DE LA FUENTE, CESAR HUGO
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, GARY ALBERTO
FERNANDEZ ROSSI, JUAN JOSE
FERNANDEZ SILVEIRA, JORGE CARLOS
FERNANDEZ TORRES, ARIOSTO EMILIO
FERREIRA PEREZ, JULIO ALEJANDRO
FERRIN ARTIGAS, FERNANDO ARIEL
FLEITAS BORDAGORRY, CARLOS ASDRUBAL
FLEITAS SORONDO, MIGUEL ANGEL
FORT GANDULIA, JOSE LUIS
FOTI CLAVELLI, GERARDO ALBERTO REINGRESO
FUICA LACUESTA, RICARDO ANTONIO
GARCIA BENAVENTE, WILLIAMS ESTEBAN
GARCIA BONSIGNORE, MARIO ENRIQUE
GARCIA CASTRO, DANIEL EDUARDO
GARCIA CATALDO, GABRIEL ALBERTO
GARCIA CURBELO, JUAN DANIEL
GARCIA HERNANDEZ, JOSE RICARDO
GARCIA MALDONADO, CARLOS EDUARDO
GARCIA SUAREZ, OSCAR NELSON
GASTELMUNDI SCHUNK, MARIO SEBASTIAN
GAVE PEREZ, PABLO LORENZO
GIMER AYALA, NESTOR DANIEL
GIUMELLI AGUIRRE, WALTER DARIO
GOMEZ ABELENDA, AQUILES
GOMEZ PEDREIRA, MARIO EDGARDO
GONÇALVES SALAVERRIA, RICARDO
GONZALEZ MENGOD, CARLOS
GREBE VIGLIONE, ROBERTO
GUARINO BICUDO, RAUL ZENEN
GUBITOSI MOYA, ANDRES EDUARDO
HERNANDEZ MONTES, GUSTAVO REINGRESO
HERNANDEZ ROMAY, CARLOS GUSTAVO
IGLESIAS VIGNOLA, RODOLFO
INCERTI ROCANOVA, JORGE ANTONIO
IRIARTE AQZENO, CARLOS GUSTAVO
IRIGOYEN GETTE, BERNARDO REINGRESO
IZAGUIRRE PACIELLO, RODNEY
JACKSON SILVA, EDUARDO
LAGO GONZALEZ, ALVARO WALTER
LAVIANO BERNINZONI, RAUL ORLANDO
LAZCANO AMIANTE, DIEGO EDUARDO
LAZO PRITSCH, JOSE MARIA
LEYTON SILVA, EGIDIO WASHINGTON
LIENDO MARSICANO, ATILIO FREDDY
LIMA SUAREZ, NELSON EDUARDO
LOCATELLI PAGLIARO, DANIEL ALEJANDRO JORGE
LOPEZ CLAVIJO, JORGE TEODORO
LOPEZ GARCIA, DANIEL GUSTAVO
LORENZO ARELLANO, JOSE IGNACIO
LUCENO RUIDIA, ROBINSON EDUARDO
MACHORDON FITZ-PATRICK, GUSTAVO FRANCISCO
MACIEL PEÑA, JUAN JACINTO
MADEIRO VAZQUEZ, GONZALO
MANZO PEREIRA, RENATO ENZO
MARSET SILVA, RAUL JESUS
MARTI VILA, JOSE MANUEL
MARTIN DE SIO, CARLOS ENRIQUE
MARTINEL MELOGNIO, PABLO ALBERTO
MARTINEZ BLANCO, DANIEL
MARTINEZ CORREA, CESAR EYSNER
MARTINEZ CRUZ, DANIEL JORGE HUMBERTO
MARTINEZ LARRECHEA, ENRIQUE
MARTINEZ PEREGALLI, ALEXIS BISMARCK
MARTINEZ SANTALUCCI, DANIEL MARCELO
MASCAZINI GOMEZ, HEBER RAMON
MAUBRIGADES CASTELNOBLE, JORGE
MAUTE DIEZ, PABLO GUILLERMO
MENDEZ ROMERO, CESAR MARIO
MENDOZA NOVO, LUIS EDUARDO
MENENDEZ ZINNO, GUSTAVO ADOLFO
MENESES MARTINEZ, SERGIO RAUL
MERNIES SCHWEIZER, RAUL EDUARDO
MIERES SEIJO, LUIS FRANCISCO
MILANS AVOGADRO, ARTURO RICARDO
MILOC GERMANO, GUSTAVO DANIEL
MIRAGLIA FERNANDEZ, YAMANDU DANIEL
MISA SOSA, ALVARO DANIEL
MODENA ALEKSEJUNAS, NESTOR ALFREDO
MOLINA RIVERO, GUSTAVO
MOLLER MAROÑAS, JUAN JOSE
MONETA TOURNIER, GUSTAVO FEDERICO
MONTAGNO PEREZ, ENRIQUE RAMON
MONTANER MAZZER, JUAN JOSE
MONTEBLANCO MOREIRA, LUIS ANTONIO
MONTEIRO GUTIERREZ, TABARE RODOLFO
MORALES CRUZ, ENRIQUE DANIEL
MORASSI PICERNO, CARLOS ANIBAL
MOREIRA GILOMEN, SANTIAGO FERNANDO
MORENO MORENO, JAVIER EDUARDO
MUNIZ REBASSA, JUAN JOSE
NEGRIN RINALDI, GONZALO JOSE
NIETO SARTORI, VICTOR ANTONIO
NOCELLI PLACERES, HECTOR DARIO
NOGUEIRA DE LEON, JUAN CARLOS
NORMEY GRIECO, LEONARDO
NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL HECTOR
NUÑEZ VIERA, GERMAN
ODINI MARTINEZ, JOSE TOMAS
OLAONDO GONZALEZ, MARTIN CARLOS
OLARTE IBARRA, MIGUEL MARIA RAYMUNDO
OLIVERA RAMON, ALFREDO
ORTIZ ROGNONI, VICTOR JULIO
PACCINI OCAÑO, ALVARO
PAGANI ACOSTA, WALTER MARIO
PAOLILLO PERLAS, JORGE EDUARDO
PAOLINO ETCHECHURI, ALVARO RAFAEL
PAZOS GARCIA, CARLOS HUGO
PERA BUSCIO, RODOLFO DIVER
PERALTA VARELA, OSCAR RAMON
PEREIRA ALTEZOR, EDUARDO WLADIMIR
PEREIRA DE SOUZA, CARLOS DANIEL
PEREIRA GONZALEZ, FERNANDO
PERERA LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS
PEREYRA SUAREZ, PEDRO ABELARDO
PEREZ BLANCO, EDGARD LEONARDO
PEREZ MARIGLIANO, JOSE ALVARO
PEREZ ORDOÑEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
PEREZ SILVEIRA, RAMON
PERFETTI MUIÑO, GLAUCO EDUARDO
PFEIFF FIEDLER, ALEJANDRO
PI LEON, RAUL JORGE
PINTOS GONZALEZ, NELSON EDUARDO
PIRIZ VIDAL, NESTOR EDGARD
POLLAR GIAMPIETRO, RAUL JUAN
POSE PIRO, CARLOS EDUARDO
POUQUETTE BRUM, FERNANDO HEBER
RADESCA RODRIGUEZ, WALTER DANIEL
RAMA PIOTTI, FERNANDO JAVIER
RAMIREZ TRUJILLO, CARLOS DANIEL
RATTO SIEDEMBURG, DANIEL SADI
RAU SILVA, GUSTAVO DANIEL
RAVECCA CERVINO, JULIO WERNER
RECOUSO BARREIRO, JOSE LUIS
RESALA COSTOYA, HUGO ELIAS
REVELLO SANCHEZ, GABRIEL ENRIQUE
RIOBO SOSA, CARLOS CESAR
RISSO GONZALEZ, JOSE EDUARDO
RIVEDIEU LANDO, FELIX MARIA
RIVERO FERNANDEZ, RODOLFO
ROBERT GARCIA, MARCEL FERNANDO
ROBLEDO GHIGLIANI, HECTOR HORACIO
ROBLES CASTRO, GUILLERMO ANTONIO
RODEA BONICA, JOSE LUIS
RODRIGUEZ BUSTOS, WASHINGTON GUSTAVO
RODRIGUEZ CAMPOY, ROBERTO JOSE
RODRIGUEZ DE ALMEIDA SILVEIRA, ROBERTO
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, RAUL ENRIQUE
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, RUBENS GERARDO
RODRIGUEZ MORALES, ALVARO MARTIN
RODRIGUEZ OLIVERA, LUIS DANIEL
RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ, EDUARDO JAIME
ROJAS BRUNO, WASHINGTON EDUARDO
ROMERO DURAN, PEDRO MIGUEL
ROQUE MENA, ALBERTO VICENTE
ROSSI BLANCO, ALFREDO CARLOS
ROSSI TORRAZA, JORGE NELSON
ROSSO RAFFO, ALVARO DARIO
RUGGERI GONZALEZ, JULIO RICARDO
RUIZ CABRERA, WALTER BERNANRDO
RYAN LAVAGNA, JAIME DANIEL
SANCHEZ CANET, WALDEMAR ARTURO
SANCHEZ RAVERA, JUAN ALBERTO
SANGUINETTI GEMINO, LUIS MIGUEL
SARAVIA GOMEZ, HECTOR RAUL
SARQUIS CARDOZO, FERNANDO SIMON
SAYANS BARRERA, MARIO CESAR
SCARONE SENDEZA, FERNANDO CLAUDIO
SCHARPEGGE MOMBRU, GUILLERMO
SERENA PEREZ, NIVER AMAEL
SERRATO AMEN, PABLO ADOLFO
SILVEIRA REGUEIRA, ALFONSI
SIQUEIRA HIRST, WILLIAMS EDWIN
SLESERIS GUTIERREZ, LUIS EDUARDO
SORANO MACCHIOLI, LEONARDO MARIO
SORRENTI MENDEZ, ALFREDO
SOSA GONZALEZ, BORIS REINGRESO
STECIUR ABRIGO, JORGE PABLO
STONER GLOGAVER, MICHAEL THEODOR
TEI ORTIZ, CESAR AUGUSTO
TORRES LARRAÑAGA, JORGE LUIS
TORTORELLA FAJARDO, ALDO FRANCISCO
TRAMUTOLO SILVEIRA, GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
URROZ DO MATO, JOSE PEDRO
URROZ OJEDA, EDGARD DANIEL
VACCOTTI SOSA, DOMINGO FERNANDO
VALLAR NOGUES, JAMES LEE
VARELA BARINDELI, CARLOS GUILLERMO
VARELA PERDIGON, HUGO DANIEL
VARELA PORTA, ENRIQUE JORGE
VARELA PRATTO, TABARE
VAZ IFRAN, RAFAEL EDUARDO
VOLPE VIANO, HECTOR LUIS
WERNER DA LUZ, WILLY RICARDO
YORI SOUZA, EDUARDO JORGE
ZACUR RITTO, OSCAR ANTONIO
ZAMONSKY RIMOLDI, OSCAR MARIO
ZEBALLOS SILVERA, EUGENIO
ZUBILLAGA SERAFINO, CARLOS MARIO


1973

ABELENDA SOSA, ROBERTO JOSE
AGRELO LOPRETTI, GONZALO LUIS
AGUILAR RIVAS, LUIS GERARDO
ALANIZ LARRAÑAGA, FERNANDO DANIEL
ALBORNOZ ALMEIDA, GABRIEL RAMÓN
ALCOBA FARAONE, ANIBAL WALDEMAR
ALONSO BERRUTI, OSCAR CARLOS
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
ALVARIZA ABELLA, RUBEN ANTONIO
AMARO MENENDEZ, EDUARDO EDISON
ANTUNEZ MERCADO, FERNANDO ROBERTO
AÑON GALLETTI, RAMON ALEJANDRO
ARANCEGUI MORALES, CARLOS EDUARDO
ARGAÑARAZ COELHO, NIETEROY NAZARETH
ARGAÑARAZ DUARTE, SERGIO ENRIQUE
ARISTEGUIETA LATLUTT, ALFREDO CLAUDIO EDUARDO
AROCHA IGLESIAS, DANIEL FRANCISCO
AVENATTI GOMEZ, JOSE ALBERTO
AVILA IZAGUIRRE, MAURO VICTOR
AZAROLA PAEZ, GUILLERMO JORGE
BACHINI FABRETTI, LUIS VICTOR
BAEZA MOREIRA, ALFREDO LORENZO
BALADAN SELLANES, OSCAR ROBERTO
BALIÑAS ARECHEDERRA, DANIEL ALBERTO JESUS
BALTASAR MORALES, ANTONIO
BARBEROUSSE ALONSO, HECTOR DANIEL
BARCALA CLAVIER, JULIO ALEJANDRO
BARCIA DE MARTINO, JUAN ALBERTO
BARONI VIDAL, ENZO LUIGI
BARREIRO MORACCIOLE, GONZALO ALBERTO
BAUDO GOYRET, ENZO HUMBERTO
BELLAGAMBA PEIRANO, JUAN JOSE
BENAVIDES SILVA, NELSON WALTER
BENECH MENDOZA, FELIPE
BENITEZ USKEVICIUS, RAMON EDISON
BERNET TARTAGLIA, ALVARO GABRIEL
BERTI PEREZ, FERNANDO ALVARO
BIANCHI IBARRA, ARNOLDO CELIAR
BOLLOTTA CAEIROS, RICARDO ARIEL
BONANATA MANFREDI, JOSE ENRIQUE
BORBA, ASDRUBAL LONGINO
BORDIN GONCALVEZ, GUSTAVO ADOLFO
BOTI ROJAS, HECTOR DANIEL
BRIZOLARA UBAL, JUAN PEDRO
BROGGI MORALES, CRISTIAN
BRUCE VILLARDINO, ROBERTO CARLOS
BRUNO CASILLO, EMILIO ANTONIO
BRUSSONE FERREIRA, RICARDO LUIS
BUCETA CANESSA, MIGUEL AGUSTIN
BURIELLO GOMEZ, HECTOR JORGE
BUTTERI REBUFELLO, CARLOS OSCAR
CABRERA COSTA, WALTER VICTOR
CALCELIA TELLECHEA, CARLOS RAUL
CAMAROT GONZALEZ, RICARDO CLAUDIO
CAMPOS MENEDEZ, JESUS MARIA
CANDIA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS
CANO VALE, CARLOS GARDEL
CAPRANI DALL'ORSO, DANTE LUIS CARLOS HORACIO
CARDOZO MUÑOZ, GUSTAVO
CASTRO SOLLA, EDUARDO
CATTANEO ROBLEDO, ALVARO RICARDO
CEDRES GONZALEZ, JUAN GABRIEL
CHEBLE CAMIROTTI, RICHAR EDUARDO
COCCHI HERRERA, DANIEL ALDO
CONSOLANDICH CIRISOLA, HIUBER ERIC
CONSOLAZIONE CASARIEGO, ENZO CAYETANO
CORBACHO ABELLA, ARMANDO ANTONIO
COUTO VILAR, JOSE ALFONSO
COVELO GONZALEZ, PABLO RODOLFO
CRISTOFF FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO
CUCKER FARKAS, JUAN FELIPE CONRADO
CUÑARRO COLOMBO, DANIEL
CUSANO CUSANO, MARIO
DAVANT ARIGON, ALEJANDRO JULIO
DE BITTENCOURT AROCENA, RAFAEL LAVALLEJA
DE FREITAS DA CUNHA, IVAN CESAR
DE LEON CAL, JOSE PABLO
DE LOS SANTOS IGARZABA, JUAN FRANCISCO
DE LOS SANTOS MEDINA, ROBERTO
DE LOS SANTOS SUAREZ, ROBERTO
DE MATTEO IZZI, GABRIEL
DE MELLO RIVERO, CARLOS BELMIRO
DE MORAES BARREIRO, JUAN SERGIO
DE SIANO MACRI, DANIEL EDUARDO
DELGADO SOSA, JOSE ENRIQUE
DENIS RUIZ, CARMELO MANUEL
DORSE DE BARROS, ANTONIO
DOS REIS ORENDE, ALBERTO GUSTAVO
DUPONT GALIONE, ENRIQUE HORACIO
DUTRA GIMENEZ, GUILLERMO
ELORDI PELAGGIO, GUILLERMO RAFAEL
EROSA PEREIRA, EDISON ADRIAN JESUS
ESCOBAL SILVA, ANDRES LAURO
ESPEL PUÑALES, ANGEL ANIBAL
FAGIAN SASTRE, NELSON DARWIN
FARIAS FERREIRA, JOSE LUIS
FERNANDEZ BRAGAÑA, EDUARDO VICENTE
FERNANDEZ GHEZZI, RUBEN OMAR
FERNANDEZ IRUJO, JAVIER AGUSTIN
FERNANDEZ LAPENNE, GERARDO CARLOS
FERREIRA BARBERA, BENITO RAFAEL
FERREIRA GAMA, NELSON
FIERRO DE LOS SANTOS, JOSE LUIS MIGUEL
FILEVICH FERREIRA, HECTOR GUILLERMO
FIRPO D'ACOSTA, JORGE WASHINGTON JESUS
FLEITAS SILVA, CARLOS DANIEL
FONTES SANCHEZ, JUAN JOSE
FREIRE MORILLO, ENRIQUE ALBERTO
GALVEZ AREVALO, EDUARDO RAUL
GAMBARINI MARTINEZ, CARLOS RUDDY
GARCIA RIVERO, ALBERTO ADEMAR
GARCIA SERVETTI, HECTOR
GARCIA TEIJEIRO, FERNANDO MARIANO
GELOS CAORSI, MAURICIO CARLOS
GIL SILVESTRO, MIGUEL ANGEL
GIMENEZ PUENTES, JUAN CARLOS
GOMEZ OLMEDO, RUBEN CARLOS
GOMEZ ROMERO, RUBENS DARIO
GONDA ARISMENDI, DIEGO JORGE
GONZALEZ BAILLO, GUSTAVO AMERICO
GONZALEZ LAPISUK, JORGE LUIS
GONZALEZ MACHO, HECTOR JUAN
GONZALEZ MONTES DE OCA, MIGUEL MAURICIO
GONZALEZ MORUZZI, JORGE EMILIO
GONZALEZ STALKER, JOSE EDUARDO
GRUNULLU ECHEÑO, SERGIO LEONARDO
GUERRA VARONA, JULIO CESAR
GUIMARAENS SOSA, DANIEL
GUINEA DIAZ, ALVARO LUIS
GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO WALTER
GUTIERREZ SOSA, ADOLFO CARLOS RAMON
GUZZETTI MEDINA, CARLOS ALBERTO
HERMIDA MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS
HERNANDEZ BIDONDO, JOSE DANIEL
HERNANDEZ GARCIA, HERNANDO DANIEL
HERRERA SILVA, CARLOS ATILIO
IGLESIAS SILVERA, EDUARDO GUSTAVO
IRAOLA FERRARI, SERGIO ALBERTO
IRUTA FERNANDEZ, GILBERTO
ITUARTE GONZALEZ, LUIS ENRIQUE
JACKSON PEÑA, JORGE WILDER
JARRIZ MONDUERI, DANIEL LORENZO
KEUCHKARIAN BARRACO, EDUARDO ELIAS
LACASSY PAOLILLO, DENIS PABLO JORGE
LAMBOGLIA CAPRARIO, ALVARO DANIEL
LARA MOREIRA, WILSON GIL
LARROSA NUÑEZ, DANIEL BENITO
LEIVAS RODRIGUEZ, LAUQUEN
LEMUS STABILE, WALTER RUBEN
LEON RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS ENRIQUE
LEOPARDI ARLLAN, ANGEL ROBERTO
LEWIS BOLLO, JORGE DANIEL
LIMA VIERA, JOSE RAMON
LINARES USCUDUN, EDISON
LIONE DE SOUZA, JOSE CARLOS
LONGINOTTO MALINOW, HOMERO OSVALDO
LOPEZ DE LEON, ALEJANDRO
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, GUILLERMO ALFREDO
LOPEZ SILVA, JUAN AMILCAR
LOPEZ TROTEIRO, CONSTANTINO
LOZANO BONET, RAUL
LUCAS PEREIRA, RUBEN WALTER
LUSARARIAN ALVARIZA, CARLOS ROGELIO
MACELLARO DEL RE, JOSE HUGO
MACHADO NUÑEZ, JUAN ALBERTO
MANINI Y RIOS STRATTA, GUIDO
MARA ECHEVARRIA, ORLANDO ANTONIO
MARCALAIN FERNANDEZ, DANIEL RAUL
MARIN COLINA, JOSE DANIEL
MARQUEZ LISBOA ESCUDERO, DANIEL
MARTINEZ MELOGNO, ENRIQUE TABARE
MATONTE MORA, HUGO WILER
MAYO LOPEZ, RAUL DANIEL
MAYORAL VIÑA, FERNANDO
MAZZA KNUTH, CARLOS HOMERO
MAZZILLI SOUZA, FRANCISCO PANTALEON
MEDEROS CATALANO, DANIEL FERNANDO
MEDOLLA MONTES, ARIEL ROBERTO
MENDEZ BRISCO, JUAN FRANCISCO
MENDEZ GOMEZ, LUIS ANTONIO
MENDEZ SIERVES, CARLOS LUIS
MENYOU SANCHEZ, JORGE MARIO
MIKHALOFF WOLF, DANIEL VICTOR
MIRALLES DARRIGOL, EDUARDO
MIRANDA HERRERO, JORGE MILTON
MOLINARI FERREIRO, ALVARO
MONTERO PERDOMO, FERNANDO
MORALES RODRIGUEZ, EDGARDO MARIA
MOREIRA GONZALEZ, JOSE LUIS
MOREIRA GUERRERO, BALTAZAR JOHN
MOREIRA MENDEZ, ENRIQUE ANGEL
MOREIRA SOLLA, CONRADO JOSE
MUNDEMURRA ANDION, JUNA JOSÉ
MUÑOZ CARBAJAL, PABLO ANDRES
MUÑOZ MOLTEDO, FERNANDO ENRIQUE
NOBA MAINE, CARLOS WILLIAMS
NOVO FAGUNDEZ, RICARDO DANIEL
NUÑEZ GERLACH, JORGE DANIEL
NUÑEZ MARCHAND, JULIO CESAR
NUÑEZ PEREZ, ERY
O'NEILL DE LOS SANTOS, EDUARDO ALBERTO PATRICIO
ORGOROSO ELGUE, LEONARDO DOMINGO
ORSI CAVALLERO, PEDRO JUAN
ORTIZ SILVERA, NEY
OTERO OLIVERA, RAMIRO NELSON
OXOBY PEREIRA, JORGE EDGARDO
PAIS CARREIRA, RAMON LUIS
PAIVA DELGADO, DANILO
PECHENIK SOSA, FREDDY MARCOS JESUS
PENA FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO
PEÑALVER GARCIA, ROGER DOMINGO
PERA DE LOS SANTOS, NELSON ESTEBAN
PERDOMO ILTIS, LUIS ROBERT
PEREIRA IFRAN, WASHINGTON, NELSON
PEREIRA PAULETTI, LUIS MARIA
PEREIRA PERALTA, KLEVER TIDIO
PICON MARTINEZ, ALBERTO JOSE
PIEDRA SILVEIRA, ELIO
PINTOS MACHADO, DANIEL CESAR
PINTOS RODIGUEZ, JOSE MARIA
PIREZ GONZALEZ. EDUARDO
PISANI CARIDAD, ARIEL DOMINGO
POLADURA MANZO, FERNANDO JOSE
POLLERO PIREZ, JORGE MARIA
POSADAS PANIZZA, EDGARDO ANDRES
PUIME PUMAR, DANIEL EMILIO
QUIMPOS ARROYO, JORGE WALTER
RAIMUNDEZ CAPELLO, JORGE ABDON
RAMIREZ COLLAZO, EMIR CLAUDIO
RAMOS GERALDO, LUIS ALBERTO
RAMOS PAEZ, JUAN CARLOS
RASENTI TARUSELLI, SERGIO LUIS
REBELLATO FURLAN, DUILIO ALBERICO
REDONDO CARNEVALE, ALVARO
REYES MORALES, WASHINGTON LEONARDO
RICO FERNANDEZ, SERGIO
RIVAS DIEZ, VICTORINO
ROBAINA BIDEGARAY, JOHNNY
ROCCA PESCE, FERNANDO OSCAR
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
RODRIGUEZ IBARRA, JULIO NESTOR
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, NELSON EDUARDO
RODRIGUEZ ROVIRA, ALVARO
ROJAS RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL EDUARDO
ROMERO ALBANO, OSCAR PABLO
ROMERO CHIAPPARA, NELSON RICARDO
ROTULO DECUADRA, DANIEL ENRIQUE
RUBIO SUAREZ, NUMA GUSTAVO
RUIZ LOPEZ, DANIEL
SALGADO CASTRO, JORGE AUGUSTO
SALMENTON LOPEZ PINTOS, VICTOR HUGO
SALNITRO GONZALEZ, RUBEN WALTER
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, WALTER ENRIQUE
SATTAMINO MEDINA, JUAN CARLOS
SELVES ALVAREZ, RICARDO ANDRES
SENATORE RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO
SEQUEIRA BOTTA, LUIS EMIR
SEQUEIRA DIAZ, EMILIO
SIERRA CANIN, FERNANDO JAVIER
SILVA FERRO, JORGE ERNESTO
SILVA GONZALEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE
SILVERA BO, DANIEL ORLAIN
SOSA MOLICA, JOSE FERNANDO
TECHERA ACOSTA, MIGUEL ELIO
TELES ALGARE, LUIS ANIBAL
TOLEDO CORREA, HECTOR TRINIDAD
TORRANZA ARTIGAS, LUIS
TORT CALCAGNO, GUSTAVO NEY
TOURNIER PLA, GASTON
TRIANI FRADE, CARLOS MANUEL
URRUTIA TORRES, DANIEL GUSTAVO
USCUDUM PEDETTI, ROBER MORGAN
VACCARO PEREIRA, ALBERTO JUAN JOSE
VALVERDE BALAGUER, CARLOS LAVALLEJA
VAZ TOUREM TORRES, JORGE ENRIQUE
VAZQUEZ ROMAN, JUAN CARLOS
VEGA STRIGLIO, LUIS PEDRO
VERENA BLANCO, ENRIQUE NESTOR
VESCIA VIDAL, YAMANDU
VIERA AZANZA, HUGO RAUL
VIERA FAGUNDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
VILAS CANABAL, GUMERSINDO
VILLAGRAN MARTINEZ, FERNANDO ADALBERTO
VIÑAS OYARZABAL, DIOGENES DAGOMAR
VIÑOLES TECHERA, EDISON EDGAR
ZAMONSKY RIMOLDI, RICARDO
ZANELLI LACOSTE, ALBERTO


1974


ABELENDA CAMPOS, DIEGO RAUL
ABELLA PARIETTI, CARLOS ROBERTO
ABILLEIRA ARIS, CARLOS EDUARDO
ALBERTI GRANADA, JORGE
ALCANTARA PELAEZ, JORGE
ALEGRE LEDESMA, ROBERT ELIAS
ALONSO PRADO, CARLOS
ALONSO PRADO, JUAN MANUEL
ALVAREZ BONILLA, MARIO
AMICONE GUTIERREZ, JORGE LUIS
ANANIN LOSADA, JUAN JOSE
ARAUJO NICOLINI, ANGEL ALFREDO
ARIAS VAZQUEZ, DIEGO JOSE
ARMAND UGON MELIAN, CESAR RENE
ARREGUI BONORA, GONZALO
ARROYO GANDINI, PABLO GUSTAVO
ASERVI FORNES, LUIS ALFREDO
ASPIROT APOLO, WILLIAM MARTIN
ASSANELLI CASTRO, GUSTAVO ANTONIO
ASTI BORTOLI, EDGARD DARIO
BADELL CHAVES, ANDRES ENRIQUE
BALASANIAN ROJAS, JOSE LUIS
BALBIANI MERNIES, DANIEL ALFREDO
BALDUCCIO GRECCO, ROSARIO EDUARDO
BALLAQUE RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
BALLESTE ALANIZ, RICARDO ALMIRO
BALLESTEROS ALVAREZ, RUBEN
BANOWIEZ FERREIRA, JEAN PIERRE NICOLAS
BARBAT CARDOZO, AMILCAR ARMANDO
BARBE BRITOS, OMAR AGUSTIN
BARBOZA PEREIRA, MARIO JESUS
BARCIA DE MARTINO, FERNANDO JOSE
BARRABINO SILVEIRA, JULIO ADOLFO
BARTEL BELEN, ALEJANDRO GUSTAVO
BAUDO GOYRET, FABIO EDGARDO
BAYARDI MIGUES, HECTOR ARTURO
BAYARRES BIANCHI, GUSTAVO MARIA OSCAR
BEDUCHAUD CHIESA, CARLOS MARIA
BENCHIN SEMETUCHA, MIGUEL
BENTANCOUR RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE ROLANDO
BEQUIO CABRERA, JOSE ROBERTO
BERIAO MALDINI, EDUARDO BAUTISTA
BERMUDEZ ABOAL, JOSE MANUEL
BERRETTA BARREIRO, CARLOS DANIEL
BERRUTTI ROMERO, ROBERTO JUAN
BERTA MORETTI, CARLOS GUSTAVO
BERTOLA PEDROSA, CARLOS ELIS
BERTOLOTTI GONZALEZ, GUSTAVO BISMARCK
BERTRAND BOMIO, CARLOS ALFREDO
BIA JORGE, CARLOS
BICA NUÑEZ, ALVARO FLORIPE
BICA, DEMETRIO ENRIQUE
BLANCO GUTIERREZ, PEDRO ALVARO
BLANCO MOREIRA, JORGE WASHINGTON
BONAHON UMPIERREZ, WILSON RUDEBER
BONANATA MANFREDINI, ALBERTO MARIO
BONELLO PRESENTADO, DANTE HECTOR
BONET, JORGE
BRAVO YURANER VON FURST, NELSON EDGARDO
BRITOS EMMENEGGER, JULIO CESAR
BRONEREAU VIÑA, LUIS EDUARDO
BRUM BOROSEVICH, HECTOR CLAUDIO
BUDZYN NOWICKA, RICARDO LUIS
BURGO GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOS
BURGUEÑO MARSIGLIA, SERGIO ARTURO
BURONE ARIAS, JULIO CESAR
CAAMAÑO CERNADAS, FRANCISCO EDUARDO
CABRAL MAYORA, GUSTAVO CESAR
CABRERA ALVAREZ, JUAN EDUARDO
CABRERA USHER, RAUL GERARDO
CAMPOS SPINELLI, JORGE ALBERTO
CAMPS CASTILLO, JUAN FERNANDO
CANCELA RECAREY, ALVARO MANUEL
CANCELA RECAYTE, HECTOR ADOLFO
CANOVA RODRIGUEZ, GERARDO ANTONIO
CAPARROZ MARTINEZ, FERNANDO DIEGO
CAPO D'ANGELO, JUAN JOSE
CAPPELLETTI ZAPIOLA, HEBER HECTOR
CAPRANI DALL'ORSO, FERNANDO JOSE NICOLAS
CARDOZO MENDEZ, RUBEN DARIO
CARLE VIERA, ENRIQUE EDUARDO
CARNEIRO ALVAREZ, LUIS GERARDO
CARUSSO RIVERO, GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
CASTIELLO RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO AVELINO
CASTIGLIONI BARRIOS, LUIS BERNARDO
CASTIGLIONI ROSALES, HUGO ARIEL
CATTANEO PEREZ, DANTE CLAUDIO
CAYON BURONE, GILBERTO JORGE
CEJAS ESCOBAR, CARLOS VICTOR
CERUTI LAGO, CARLOS ANTONIO
CHIALE TEJERA, PABLO ALBERTO
CIARLO NUÑEZ, EDUARDO ALMAR
CIZ PALACIOS, MARCIAL RAUL
COLLINS DENIS, ALCIDES SAUL
CONSTANTINO HERNANDEZ, CARLOS GUSTAVO
CORBELLE CARDOZO, EDUARDO DOMINGO
CORTES GONZALEZ, GUSTAVO HOMERO
CORTESE LAGURARA, WALTER JOSE ANTONIO
COSTAS BENTANCUR, RODOLFO GUSTAVO
CUCKER FARKAS, FERNANDO ANTONIO ALBERTO
CULASSO SCAPINO, JUAN JOSE
CURBELO RAZQUIN, GERARDO HECTOR
DA SILVA FERNANDEZ, RICHARD ADHEMAR
DE BARROS TAMBASCO, ALVARO NAPOLEON
DE LA SOVERA BILELA, EDUARDO
DE LEON CRUZ, JACINTO IVAN
DE LEON DELGADO, YAMANDU ATANACIO
DE LEON SOBA, JULIO ROBERTO
DE LEONARDIS ALMEIDA, GERARDO
DE SOSA ARDSTEGUI, ENRIQUE
DE SOUZA MARTINEZ, JORGE DANIEL
DELAY SANCHEZ, GEORGE
DELFINO FESTARI, FRANCISCO RAUL
DELGADO CUELHO, MARIO JOSE
DEMARCO MOLINA, RICARDO FRANCISCO
DIAZ BLANCO, JULIO CESAR
DIEGO SOSA, JHONNY
DIFIORI MANZONI, GUSTAVO NELSON
DOMINGUEZ AGUIRRE, GERARD FERNANDO
DOS SANTOS REYES, OSCAR OMAR
DOTTA FALIVENI, ARIEL RODOLFO
DUCE CAMPODONICO, RODOLFO ENRIQUE
ECHAGUE PEREZ, RICARDO FELIBERTO
ECHAZARRETA CASCO, FERNANDO
ECHEVESTE, RUBEN ARIEL
ELGUE DO CAMPO, RIVERA
ELICHALI GOMEZ, PEDRO FERMIN
ENCISO BATISTA, JORGE OSCAR
ESPINOSA DENIS, MARCOS GUSTAVO
ESTEVES FORTUNATO, CARLOS ALBERTO
ESTEYRO TOUZET, JUAN LEONEL
ETCHECHURY NEIGET, GUSTAVO ANDRES
FANETTI BARILKO, HECTOR DANIEL
FEHER RICCA, NELSON JUAN
FELICI REHO, TULLIO
FERNANDEZ BIDEGARAY, GUSTAVO
FERNANDEZ CABRERA, LUIS ALBERTO
FERNANDEZ GIORDANO, GUILLERMO
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, WALTER
FERNANDEZ SAGGIORATTO, ROBERTO GUSTAVO
FERREIRA, JUAN ALBERTO
FERRER MARTINEZ, RUBENS GUSTAVO
FERREYRA ZAPATA, WALTER JESUS
FLEITAS AMIR, EDUARDO JULIO
FOLLONI IFRAN, ALFREDO EDMUNDO
FONTES REYES, WALDEMAR CONO
FONTES SEQUEIRA, ANTONIO
FORMOSO LUCAS, GERARDO LUIS
FRANCO RUIZ, MARIO ALBERTO
FREIRE COLLA, JULIO ANDRES
FROS LUZARDO, RUBEN ARIEL
GADEA MARTINEZ, JULIO CESAR
GALINIANES BLAS, ADRIAN WILLIAMS
GALLI MARISTAN, HEBER ARTEMIS
GANDOLFI PACHECO, GERARDO LUIS
GARCIA ALVEZ, GERARDO ANTONIO
GARCIA POSSE, RICHARD JORGE ALBERTO
GARRONE VARGAS, GUILLERMO
GENTILI AGUIAR, DARDO JULIAN
GERPE SILVA, WALTER RAUL
GIACRI BATISTELLI, JUAN JOSE
GIANAZZA DIAZ, EDUARDO LUIS
GIANNECCHINI FONTANS, RUBEN E.
GIGIREY PEREZ, EDUARDO
GIL DE VARGAS, ROBERTO
GOMEZA NUÑEZ, JOSE VICTOR
GONZALEZ ACUÑA, JUAN FERNANDO
GONZALEZ BELMONTE, LUIS ROBERTO
GONZALEZ BERENGUER, LUIS WILFREDO
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ, ANGEL
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO R.
GORSSI NARANCIO, ALFREDO NESTOR
GOYENECHE OSORES, LEONARDO
GRECO MAYA, FERNANDO ADOLFO
GRIGNOLA LAPERTINA, ENRIQUE DIEGO
GRILLO MARTINEZ, FABIAN FERNANDO
GROSSI LARES, DANIEL ALBERTO
GUECOGLANIAN FONTOURA, CARLOS
GUTIERREZ FALCIONI, ENRIQUE
GUTIERREZ PEREZ, JULIO DANIEL
HAMBECK TRZEBINSKA, CARLOS R.
HAROBIAN KARAMANOKIAN, BERCH
HERAS PAZAOLA, EDUARDO
HERNANDEZ, ADOLFO
HERRERA BACAREZZA, DARWIN
HOBBAS GUIMARAENS, JOSE
IGLESIAS VILLOZ, JESUS JORGE
IRIGOYEN ARTECHE, ALBERTO MARCELO
IRRAZABAL TEXEIRA, MIGUEL ANGEL
ISE CASTRO, MARCEL MARIO
IZQUIERDO ITURRALDE, OMAR
JABLONSKY SOKOLOWICZ, MARCOS SALO
JOUBANOBA TORRES, RICARDO
JURI ALVAREZ, ROBERTO
KALAYJIAN DERMENDJIAN, CARLOS E.
LA BARBERA GODOY, GIOVANNI ANTONIO
LABADIE ROBLES, EDUARDO
LABARTHE SILVEIRA, JOSE MIGUEL
LABORDE ALTAMIRANO, FERNANDO J.
LACUESTA GONZALEZ, GUSTAVO A.
LAGO GONZALEZ, IFRAIN MARIO
LANGWAGEN SUAREZ, JOSE MARIA
LARRUDE JARDIM, OSCAR ANIBAL
LAVIÑA VALENA, JORGE ENRIQUE
LAVISTA TOURON, MARCELO AGUSTIN
LAWLOR DIAZ, GUSTAVO JOSE
LEGNANI CAMBIASO, RODOLFO CARLOS
LEMOS LEIVAS, PABLO ANGEL
LIMA NUÑEZ, JUAN CARLOS
LOPEZ FERRAO, CLODOMIRO
LOPEZ MONTES, GUSTAVO HORACIO
LOPEZ PITTAMIGLIO, DIEGO ANDRES
LOZANO BONET, DANIEL ROGELIO
MACHADO SUAREZ, FREDY DANIEL
MALLO, JOSE
MANEIRO ABRIGO, MARIO JESUS
MANSILLA MASINO, GUSTAVO
MANZINO LEONARDI, RAUL ESTEBAN
MARCHETTI BONSIGNORE, ALEJANDRO
MARCOTTE RODRIGUEZ, PABLO
MARQUEZ FERREIRA, ALBERTO GABINO
MARTIN SARACHO, HUGO DANIEL
MARTINEZ ANGELUCCI, WASHINGTON ROBERTO
MARTINEZ BARBOZA, NELSON DAVID
MARTINEZ BERRETTA, GUSTAVO JUAN
MARTINEZ SUANES, SERGIO
MARTIRENE RUIBAL, CARLOS ALBERTO
MARTORELL DEALOY, GEORGE MARCEL
MASSIA GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
MATO FRANCO, DIEGO ARIEL
MAUTE DOMINGUEZ, AUGUSTO GUILLERMO
MAZZONI RIVAS, ALDO SANTIAGO
MELCONIAN ARRAMBIDE, JOSE ANGEL
MENDEZ REMEDIOS, MIGUEL ANGEL
MENONI CAYETANO, WALTER ASDRUBAL
MESIAS LORENZO, JOSE ANDRES
MILAN MARTINEZ, ERNESTO DANIEL
MILANS GUILLAMA, DANIEL ALBERTO
MINICELLI D'AMATO, NELSON DANIEL
MIRA VEGA, ALVARO
MIRANDE SORIA, SERGIO JOAQUIN
MISA SIXTO, JULIO NESTOR
MIZRAJI FERNANDEZ, DANIEL PEDRO
MOCHETTI ARAMENDI, GUSTAVO ADOLFO
MOLINA PIÑA, GERARDO
MOMBELLI ZUBIAURRE, GILBERTO
MONTANER MAZZEO, MARCELO MARCOS
MONTERO FERNANDEZ, JORGE ALBERTO
MONZON DINARTE, HECTOR DANIEL
MORALES CALVIÑO, JULIO CESAR
MORALES OLIVERA, FLORENCIO
MORANDO REGGIO, JUAN CARLOS
MOREIRA PODESTA, JUAN CARLOS
MORENO NOTARO, GONZALO AUGUSTO
MORQUIO PIÑEYRO, LUIS
MULLER CORREA, CARLOS JORGE
MUNIZ FONTANARROSA, JUSTINO E.
NANTES, DANIEL ALFONSO
NEIRA BOZZANO, EDGARD WILLIAM
NEMETCHEK ZAKZEWSKI, RICARDO P.
NIELLI MOTTA, NELSON EDUARDO
NOGUERA MATYEKA, JOSE ENRIQUE
NOTARO FRAGA, JUAN ENRIQUE
NOVOA BARCENA, GONZALO DALMIRO
NUÑEZ FERNANDEZ, OSCAR ALEJANDRO
NUÑEZ GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
NUÑEZ INZUA, FREDDY ARIEL
NUÑEZ PEREIRA, ALEJANDRO JAVIER
ODACIO GALLARDO, ESTEBAN HONORATO
OLIVERA BARBOZA, EDISON JAVIER
OLIVERA BUENO, OLIMAR
OLIVERA FERNANDEZ, RAUL ERNESTO
OLIVERA GARCIA, JORGE EDUARDO
OTAMENDI GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO ELIAS
OTERO SOLER, FERNANDO
PAGANI SANTA CRUZ, WALTER RUBEN
PAGOLA ALZAMARRA, LEONARDO
PALACCHI VAILLANT, EDUARDO MARIO
PALACIOS SOTELO, WASHINGTON JONNY
PASTORINI, HECTOR
PATRON LOPEZ, CLAUDIO DARIO
PAZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS MIGUEL
PELUFFO COTELO, HECTOR DANIEL
PEREIRA RODRIGUEZ, EDMUNDO SERGIO
PEREZ FERNANDEZ, JORGE JOSE
PEREZ LOPEZ, ALVARO
PEREZ MENDEZ, WELLINGTON JOSE
PEREZ MOLINARI, JULIO LUIS
PERNA PIRIZ, OSCAR MARIO
PI LEON, SERGIO
PIEDRA SILVEIRA, ERIO
PIFANO IMBRIANI, RUBEN ALBERTO
PIN BASCON, EDUARDO MARCOS
PIOTTI MACIEL, GUSTAVO HUGO
PISSON BANCHERO, LUIS ALBERTO
PLOST MARICHAL, ANATOLE FRANCE
PORTELA SOSA DIAZ, GONZALO EDUARDO
POZZOLO, OSCAR
PREGO ESTRUCH, ADEMAR ELBIO
PUIG FLEURQUIN, ENRIQUE FERNANDO
PUPPO BRASO, LUIS
RAINONE D'AVRIA, FRANCISCO
RAMIREZ CARNEIRO, MARIO
RAMIREZ PEREZ, CARLOS RODOLFO
RAMOS VALDENEGRO, CARLOS GUSTAVO
RECOBA BENTANCOR, ALVARO GERARDO
REY TORRES, HECTOR GABRIEL
REYES DOGLIESE, CARLOS DARIO
RIBERO SILVA, ANIBAL RODY
RICCARDI CANTA, CARLOS MARIA
RICHARD RODRIGUEZ, ESTEBAN GABRIEL
RIGO DIAZ, RUY ERIC
RIOS LEIRIA, EDUARDO PABLO
RISSO CASTIGLIONI, JUAN CARLOS
RIVERO OJEDA, BRIGIDO ODDONELL
ROBAINA BIDEGARAY, ROGER
ROCCA MILANO, ALVARO JULIO
ROCHA CONDE, JOSE LUIS
RODRIGUEZ AZAMBUYA, GERARDO DANIEL
RODRIGUEZ CUSTODIO, RICARDO
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, WASHINGTON MIGUEL
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, OMAR JOSE
RODRIGUEZ PICCOLI, RICARDO HUGO
ROMANO FERRARI, CLAUDIO ANIBAL
ROMBYS AGUILERA, JULIO CESAR
RONDAN BIARDO, RICHARD EDWARD
ROSA UBO, ALEJANDRO
RUIZ VARNYN, ALFREDO ALBERTO
SACCO ETCHEPARE, GUSTAVO NELSON
SALAVERRIA MELGAR, MARIO FERNANDO
SALDARINI NOGUEIRA, CARLOS ENRIQUE
SALVATICO RODRIGUEZ, WASHINTONG DANIEL
SANCHEZ DA CUNHA, EDUARDO MARCELINO
SANCHEZ ENRIQUEZ, NELSON HECTOR
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, JULIO RAFAEL
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ARIEL ALI
SANGIOVANNI FERNANDEZ, CARLOS OMAR
SARIOTTE INESTI, JORGE LUIS
SCHARPEGGE MOMBRU, ADOLFO
SEBASTIAN DIANA, CARLOS EDUARDO
SEBASTIAN DIANA, VICTOR RAUL
SELVEZ ALVAREZ, FEDERICO
SEQUEIRA DIAZ, CARLOS ENRIQUE
SEQUEIRA OPISO, GERARDO TABARE
SEROLINI GUERRERO, CARLOS EDUARDO SELAH
SEVEIRO, OSCAR
SILVA CAVARET, CARLOS ALBERTO
SILVA SILVEIRA, RAUL ALBERTO
SILVA SOSA, JESUS HEBER
SILVA VILLAREAL, JUAN OSCAR
SILVA, MIGUEL ANGEL
SILVEIRA MATO, JULIO CESAR
SKIBINSKY LA CRUZ, ELBIO
SOLARI SANTUCHO, HUGO CESAR
SORIA SILVA, CARLOS APARICIO
SORRIBAS SARAVIA, GUSTAVO
SOSA PEREZ, WALDEMAR
SOUTO PERDOMO, FREDDY ROBERTO
SOUTO PERDOMO, FREDDY ROBERTO
SPINELLI MARTINO, JUAN JOSE
SUAREZ BARAIBAR, EDISON CONRADO
SUCUNZA BIZCARRA, OSCAR ENRIQUE
TIMAN, CARLOS ASDRUBAL
TITO CUÑA, JORGE LUIS
TOLEDO FILES, ELBIO
TROISI FLEURQUIN, EDUARDO
UBAL MARQUEZ, MAURICIO ANIBAL
UMPIERREZ OLIVERA, LUIS LEONARDO
VALDES CASTILLO, MARIO HUGO
VALIANTE PATRON, GUSTAVO ALDOLFO
VALIERO, NESTOR
VARELA MENENDEZ, ENRIQUE MANUEL
VARELA, RICARDO JORGE
VELAZQUEZ UBAL, ANDRES CLAUDIO GUILLERMO
VERA MOROSINI, EDUARDO MIGUEL
VICO SENSEVER, HECTOR
VIERA AMESTOY, WALTER BARTOLOME
VIERA, JUAN ROSA
VIGNOLI BRUTTI, MIGUEL RAFAEL
VILLALBA LEIN, FABIAN HECTOR
VILLAMIL ALVAREZ, ROBERTO
VILLANUSTRE BOCCO, CARLOS VICENTE MAURICIO
VILLAR ANLLUL, JOSE ENRIQUE
VILLAR QUINTELA, JOSE ENRIQUE
VINAGRE HORTA, JOSE
YANNEO BARRIO, MIGUEL ANGEL
YOZZI, JULIO CESAR
ZANOTTA ACOSTA, HUGO ROMAN
ZILBERBEG SENA, ALBERTO
ZIPOLO DE LEON, SERGIO OMAR
ZUBILLAGA LORENZO, JOSE MARIA


1975

1976

ACOSTA REINOSO, CARLOS EDUARDO
AGUERRE REBOLLO, SERGIO ALEJANDRO
AGUERREBERE DEVITTA, HECTOR DANIEL
ALASSIA ALVAREZ, PABLO ALBERTO
ALEGRE MENDEZ, DARWIN DANIEL
ALVAREZ CASTRO, GUSTAVO MARCELO
AMATO PORSINO, ALEJANDRO
ARIAS MARTINEZ, JUAN EDUARDO
ARISTIMUNHO MACHADO, MIGUEL ANGEL
ARIZAGA TARRES, JUAN FRANCISCO HILO
ARREDONDO FORMENTO, CARLOS LUIS
AVILA SEQUEIRA, CARLOS ALBERTO
BACHO VAZ, LUIS ALBERTO
BARANDARIAN CUBITTO, GUSTAVO ALVARO
BARCELO MATTEO, JOSE LUIS
BARCELONA CABRERA, ALEJANDRO
BARMAIMON CABRERA, JUAN VICTOR
BARQUIN MANZO, GONZALO
BARRACO CABRERA, RICHARD LEONARDO
BARRIOS DESTOVET, JAVIER
BERNADA PEREZ, CARLOS ANDRES
BERRONDO PEREYRA, JULIO CESAR
BETANCOR FUENTES, GERMAN FERNANDO
BITANCURT HERNANDEZ, MAURO ENRIQUE
BLANCO RUETANO, CARLOS ARIEL
BLANCO ZARATE, JULIO DANIEL
BO LESCI, JUAN CARLOS
BORDAGORRI MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO
BOULLOSA SCHALLERER, VICTOR LUIS
BRIATURES PUENTES, MIGUEL ANGEL
BURONE MENDEZ, MARCOS MARIA
CABRERA DE MULA, EDGARDO LEONEL
CABRERA PORTILLO, RAMON OMAR
CAJELLI BAGNULO, ALEJANDRO EDUARDO
CALABUIG RODRIGUEZ, LUIS CARLOS
CARDOZO GONZALEZ, JORGE LUIS
CASAL ESTEVAN, JORGE WALDEMAR
CASERTA MACIAS, JUAN CARLOS
CASTELLI AGUIRRE, ENRIQUE
CASTRO CARMONA, RENATO GABRIEL
CASTRO FERREIRA, JOSE EDUARDO
CATALA LUSSICH, FERNANDO ESTEBAN
COMESAÑA GONZALEZ, LUIS ALBERTO
CORRALES LARROSA, JUAN GREGORIO
CORUJO SANGUINETTI, EDUARDO SERGIO
COSTA CARRETERO RUBEN DARIO
COZZA NIEVES, LUIS
CROCANO MAIDA, GERARDO ALFREDO
CUESTA FUENTES, OSCAR GABRIEL
DA CUNHA GONZALEZ, ALMIR GAUTIER
DA SILVA DAVILA, JUAN YUDER
DAMBORENA MILES, OSVALDO
DAVID BEDNAR, LUIS GABRIEL
DE AGRELA VACCAREZZA, ELBIO
DE ANDA PALUMBO, ALBERTO
DE ANGELIS FERREIRA, ROBERTO
DE BON FONTELA, RICARDO JULIO
DE LEON D'AMBROSIO, CARLOS WILSON GUALBERTO
DE LEON SCHIFFINO, FERNANDO
DE LOS SANTOS MARQUESANO, HAMBLET
DE MARCO GARRONE, PABLO FRANCISCO
DEBENEDETTI NOBLIA, MARIO
DEL PRIORE CORREDERA, DANIEL
DIANESSI DE SOUZA, ERNESTO
DIAZ CORREA, ROBERTO APARICIO
DIAZ VECINO, CARLOS ANSELMO
DIAZ VECINO, JOSE HUMBERTO
DOMINGUEZ ALVAREZ, ALEJANDRO OMAR
DOMINGUEZ DRONUTA, LUIS ENRIQUE
DUARTE NUÑEZ, FREDDY ROBERTO
DURAÑONA FOLLE, JORGE ALFREDO
ELGUE DO CAMPO, IGNACIO
ESCANDON LANATA, MARIO
ETCHART EISENHUT, EDUARDO MANUEL
ETCHEVERRY ROMITTI, JULIAN DARIO
FELICINI ZOUSA, ITALO CARLOS
FERNANDEZ DE LOS SANTOS, RICARDO
FERREIRA LEMOS, SERGIO EDUARDO
FIGUEREDO MARTINEZ, DUMAS GUSTAVO
FIGUERON ALVEZ, RICARDO ABNER
FIORDELMONDO DE LAS CUEVAS, CARLOS DANIEL
FLEITAS VEIRA, OSCAR MIGUEL
FORT REY, EDUARDO MIGUEL
FRAGA TAGLIABUE, RODOLFO JAVIER
FRANQUI QUARTINO, ENRIQUE MARCEL
FROS CAMEJO, JULIO CESAR
GALDOS JARUBAS, WASHINGTON
GALLI NAVARRETE, EDUARDO HORACIO
GARCIA CARRERAS, EDUARDO
GARCIA COLLESEL, DANIEL ALCIDES
GARCIA DAVILA, MARIO WALTER
GARCIA KALPKOP, GERARDO JORGE
GARCIA MEFFE, GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO
GARCIA MENDEZ, ALFREDO
GARCIA PERLORENZO, ALEJANDRO FRANCISCO
GARCIA PIANO, GABRIEL BERNARDO
GIL FERNANDEZ, RUBENS FERNANDO
GILARDI GOMEZ, GUILLERMO
GOMEZ MERIDA, LUIS ALBERTO
GOMEZ, JOSE MARIA
GONZALEZ BALCARCE, MARIO ALBERTO
GONZALEZ BERRIEL, CARLOS ENRIQUE
GONZALEZ BOTELLA, SERGIO MAURICIO
GONZALEZ ESPINOSA, MARIO ALVARO
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, PABLO ANTONIO
GONZALEZ GOMEZ, EDUARDO
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, ALVARO GUSTAVO
GONZALEZ LAGO, DANIEL
GONZALEZ MALNERO, SERGIO
GONZALEZ PEREIRAS, JOSE ENRIQUE
GONZALEZ SANTANA, EBER
GOROSITO PEREZ, WASHINGTON DANIEL
GUERRA FERRARI, GUSTAVO DANIEL
GUIANZE PEREIRA, RIVERA ALEJANDRO
GUILLADE VEIRAS, FERNANDO MANUEL
GUTIERREZ GIL, RODRIGO EDUARDO
HABOOSSH ESCUDERO, JORGE RAMON
HERMIDA AVEIRA, JORGE FERNANDO
HERNANDEZ DE LEON, JOSE
LAMONICA GONZALEZ, ROQUE DANIEL
LEOPOLD FRAIGOLA, ALEJANDRO GUILLERMO
LOPEZ FARALDO, MANUEL JOSE
LOPEZ OLEO, SERGIO
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL FERNANDO
LORENZO ETCHEVERRY, GUSTAVO ALBERTO
LUONGO MEDINA, HECTOR DONATO
LUSARARIAN ALVARIZA, GENARO RAUL
MADERA LAPORTA, EDGARD JAVIER
MADERA MOREIRA, WILLIS OSMAR
MAIRET DI MAURO, ALVARO ALCIDES
MANCEBO RODRIGUEZ, GUSTAVO JOSE
MANZO PEREIRA, MARCELO JAVIER
MARQUEZ TALENTO, JORGE JOSE WERTHER
MARSET CORBO, HUGO HUMBERTO
MARTINEZ ANGELUCCI, MIGUEL ANGEL
MARTINEZ CABANA, JOSE LUIS
MAS OLIVERA, ALEXIS ERICH
MASSINI MION, CARLOS FERNANDO
MAURENTE BEHERNS, MELCHOR DANIEL
MAUTE DOMINGUEZ, GERARDO ARTIGAS
MAZZUCHELLI LARRALDE, EDUARDO
MECHELENA BONABA, RICARDO ALBERTO
MEDINA BAPTISTA, EDUARD HIDER
MELO ITUARTE, RICHARD DARIO
MERLO, LUIS ALFREDO
MICAK DELGADO, JULIO ANGEL
MIERES SANTOS, NESTOR
MINOCA ESTEVEZ, ITALO ANGEL
MINTEGUI PRATTO, VALENTIN
MOCCHI RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN EDUARDO
MOLINA ROLLE, LEANDRO ELMER
MOLINARI LEAN COLE, ARNOLDO MARCELO
MOLINARI NAPOLI, OSVALDO LUIS
MONGE LOPEZ, RICARDO DANIEL
MUGICA BEIROA, LUIS EDUARDO
MUSSO VITTOLA, ALDO JOSE
NAKLE SEGUNDO, JUAN HUMBERTO
NAVAS MURRIEL, JULIO ENRIQUE
NAZABAL VIANO, LUIS ROBERTO
NESSI PULEO, HECTOR ALBERTO
NIPOLI PERCIVALE, GUILLERMO PABLO
NOCETTI SINTES, GERARDO NESTOR
OLHAGARAY MINTEGUY, JAVIER
OLIVERA SPERA, DANIEL IVASIL
OTTONELLO BALDUVINO, PEDRO JAVIER
OUTEIRO PROTTA, HEBER ROBINSON
PACHECO PIRIZ, RUBEN ARIEL
PAN DOLDAN, MARIO ALFREDO
PATTETA GUILLEN, FERDDY FRANCISCO
PERALTA SUERIRO, VICTOR HUGO
PEREIRA CORRALES, EDGARD ALFREDO
PEREIRA RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO VALENTIN
PEREYRA RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL ENRIQUE
PEREZ CASTRO, JORGE JOSE
PEREZ COLINA, EDUARDO DANIEL
PEREZ HERNANDEZ, RUBEN FELIX
PINASCO SINGER, CARLOS MARIA
PINTOS CARDOZO, PABLO
PINTOS LAREO, ALVARO LEONEL
PITA SARANTES, FERNANDO
PLASTINE VILLOLDO, ENRIQUE DANTE
PODESTA ANADON, JORGE
PONCE RIZ, DANIEL GREGORIO
PONZO PRIETO, EDWARD
PRIGUE COUSILLAS, RUBENS JORGE
PROLETTI TAVARES, ADRIANO ALFREDO
QUINTEROS NUÑEZ, GABRIEL
RABELLINO SORIA, GUSTAVO HUGO
RAMAS PARDO, ERNESTO GUSTAVO
RARIZ BONFRISCO, JOSE GUSTAVO
RAVAGLIO LOIS, ALVARO MARIO
RECAREY MARTINEZ, MANUEL
REDONDO CARNEVALE, MARIO EDUARDO
RIOS MAMONE, GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
RIVERO BICA, ILARIO ISAIAS
RIZZO FERNANDEZ, RAFAEL
ROCHA GADEA, CHARLES REY
RODRIGUEZ CRECI, WINSON ARIEL
RODRIGUEZ ETCHICHARI, SERGIO
RODRIGUEZ LIMA, ARTIGAS JOSE
RODRIGUEZ MORALES, GUSTAVO LUIS
RODRIGUEZ UMPIERREZ, FERNANDO
ROMERO CARDOZO, LEONARDO YAMANDU
ROVIRA MUNGAY, RUBEN OMAR
SABIA BENTANCUR, GERARDO
SALAS ADDIEGO, BERNARDO ARIEL
SALGADO LOPEZ, BRAULIO ANDRES
SALINAS GONZALEZ, JULIO CESAR
SALVATIERRA DE LOS SANTOS, DANIEL EDUARDO M.
SANABRIA TERRA, MARIO HUMBERTO
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE MARCOS GUILLERMO
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, FELIX DEMETRIO
SAPORITI FONTES, DANIEL AMADEO
SATZKOI MARQUEZ, PIO SERGUEI
SCARONI MARQUEZ, LUIS CARLOS
SEQUEIRA GIUNTI, YAMAMDU ERNESTO
SERRON DE MORAES, JUSTO NICOLA
SIERRA DE LEON, VICTOR HUGO
SIERRA MERLO, LUIS GUSTAVO
SILVA OLIVERA, JOSE EULOGIO
SILVA SAAVEDRA, WASHINGTON ALBERTO
SILVEIRA MUÑIZ, MARIO ANGEL
SILVERA MIERES, EDGARD WILFRED
SOSA PIEDRABUENA, WASHINGTON EDUARDO
SPRINGER PEREZ, ALDO NESTOR
SUAREZ BOTANA, LUIS FERNANDO
SUAREZ FARRAS, JAVIER GERARDO
SUAYA MERMOT, ALVARO GUILLERMO
SZASZ BERNAL, CARLOS EDUARDO
TERRA VELASCO, MIGUEL
TIESO GIGLIO, ALEJANDRO LUCIANO
TOJA FRACHIA, GUSTAVO GERALD
TOLEDO HERRERA, MIGUEL ANGEL
TORRES ESTEVEZ, GUSTAVO
TORRON BOVISSA, FERNANDO
TRUJILLO RUA, ANIBAL NELSON MARIO
ULERY TORRENS, EDUARDO SPENCER
URRIBARRI LOPEZ, RAMON JOHNNY
URRUTY VERDECANNA, RODOLFO
VACCAREZZA STEMERI, GABRIEL
VARELA CANABARRO, ROBERTO
VASCONCELLOS CHAVEAU, LUIS EUGENIO
VAZQUEZ BOUZA, JUAN CARLOS
VAZQUEZ CORREA, RICHARD DANILO
VAZQUEZ LISTA, JUAN JOSE
VILARIÑO LAMANNA, MIGUEL
VILLALBA BOTTARO, DANIEL JESUS
WEINBERGER CAMAÑO, PABLO HECTOR
XAVIER GODOY, GERARDO JAVIER
YAÑEZ MORONI, GABRIEL


1977

ALASSIA ALVAREZ, JUAN CARLOS (PASE DEL L.M.Nº 1)
ALZAMENDI PINTADO, CARLOS BRUNO
ALZOGARAY PACHECO, GERARDO GABRIEL
ANDRADA DUJO, MARIO HEBER
AUGE GOSTAS, FREDDY DARWIN
AULET OTORMIN, MARIO DOMINGO
BELL VIOLA, EDUARDO DANILO
BERGALLI SAN MARTIN, VICTOR HUGO ERNESTO
BOVEDA RAMIREZ, RUBEN DARÍO (PASE DEL L.M.Nº 1)
CABIRO CHICHET, CARLOS EDUARDO
CABIRO CHICHET, GUSTAVO ALVARO
CASTIGLIONI PALLES, PABLO DANIEL
CASTRO TAJES, HECTOR ROGER
COITO EHLERS, GASTON LINDORO
COITO EHLERS, JOSE MARIA
COLLAZO DIAZ, GUSTAVO
CURIEL AYUSTO, SERGIO EDGARDO
DA COSTA FERNANDEZ, MARIO ANTONIO
DE LEON POLLO, JORGE JUSTINO
DIAZ BENTANCOUT, DANIEL GUSTAVO
DIAZ CAMEJO, WALTER HUGO
DIAZ COLLAZO, GUSTAVO ALVARO
ESTEVEZ ZIGALOU, LEONARDO
FERNANDEZ VIDAL, LUIS ALBERTO
GALLESO LOPEZ, RAUL MANUEL
GALLO GALLO, TOMAS ANGEL
GARCIA PEREIRA,
GAU CASTIGLIONI, WILLIAM ROMEO
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, FERNANDO PABLO
GRAÑA XAVIER, ANIBAL ALBERTO
ISLAS ALVEZ, JOSE CONSTANCIO
LOPEZ VALIENTE, JOSÉ PEDRO (PASE DEL L.M.Nº 1)
MACHADO ROMERO, JOSE ANIBAL
MARQUES VILLAR, JUAN CARLOS
MONTALDO DOMINGUEZ, CARLOS ALEJANDRO
NIEVES SOSA, PABLO DANIEL (PASE DEL L.M.Nº 1)
NOGUEIRA IZMENDI, JORGE
OLIVERA AMORIN, EMILIO RAUL
PARADA SALGUERO, ALFREDO OMAR
PEREIRA ARELLANO, HILARIS HERMES
PROSPER OLIVEIRA, ERNESTO AGUSTIN
RAMOS CHERVIERE, RAFAEL JULIO
RAVERA TORENA, HECTOR YAMANDU
RODAS CANTO, ENRIQUE EMILIO
RODRIGUEZ ASIS, ANGEL ENRIQUE
RODRIGUEZ COMESAÑA, JORGE
RODRIGUEZ ETCHEVERRY, FERNANDO JAVIER
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, HECTOR ALBERTO
RODRIGUEZ SILVA, JUAN PEDRO
ROSSI ESTELLANO, RICARDO
RUSNITZ CULELM, MARCELO FRANCISCO
SALMANTON RODRIGUEZ, JOSÉ LUIS (PASE DEL L.M.Nº 1)
SANTOS BENITEZ, JUAN PABLO
SASCO CASTRO, FERNANDO JOSE
SIERRA BATISTA, ARIEL GUSTAVO
SILVA RIEVAS, CARLOS GABRIEL
SILVEIRA BERRO, MARIO ALBERTO
SOSA URIARTE, JULIO CESAR
SUAREZ AGUIRRE, ROBERTO NESTOR
TABAREZ CACCIA, FERNANDO (PASE DEL L.M.Nº 1)
TORENA CABRERA, JOSE LUIS
TRINOHITELLA LOPEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
UBAL MENENDEZ, ERNESTO ANGEL
ULIUARRI PEREZ, GERMAM GUSTAVO
URTADO DIPOLITO, MARIO
VAZ SALDIVIA, NELSON JESUS
VELAZCO PIZARRO, JORGE WASHINGTON
VILLA REY, NESTOR ANDRES
YAÑEZ FIGUEREDO, WALTER


1978

ABERO FALCON, RICARDO
ABIRACHED ALDAMA, DARDO NELSON
ALBO MACHADO, MANUEL ALBERTO
ALMARAN LUGO, CARLOS EDUARDO
ALVAREZ LAPORTA, CARLOS ANDRES SANTIAGO
ARES GOMEZ, ENRIQUE IGNACIO
ASTENGO PORTEIRO, FERNANDO
BARANZANO CIVILS, FERNANDO JOSE
BARBIERI GONNET, ARMANDO
BARCELONA CABRERA, ALEJANDRO
BARCELONA CABRERA, GABRIEL
BARCELONA LORIENTE, OSVALDO
BARRENECHE SANTURIO, GERARDO
BARRIOS LAFONT, JUAN FRANCISCO
BENITEZ ALMEIDA, GERMAM REYNALDO
BETANCOR RECINE, EDGARDO MARCEL
BONO BONILLA, JOSE LUIS
BORDAGORRI MARTINEZ, GUSTAVO
BRUM VIANA, GUSTAVO
BUSTELO GOMEZ, RAUL OMAR
CABRERA DE LOS SANTOS, RODOLFO
CALVO FONTENLA, MIGUEL ANGEL
CAMARES LARRAURI, RICHARD NELSON
CAMBIASO ZOUKO, MARIO JORGE
CANALE QUINELLI, JOSELITO LEONEL
CARDOZO RODRIGUEZ, JORGE DANIEL
CASABELLA BENEDETTI, MARIO GUSTAVO
CASAL ESTEVAN, RODOLFO MARTIN
CASTAÑO DELGADO, SERGIO ROMULO
CAUCI FERNANDEZ, TABARE
CERRATO PITA, ALEX ABEL
CORRALES PONS, ALEJANDRO
CORTAZO CLAVERO, NELSON FRANCISCO
CORUJO SANGUINETTI, MARIO
COSTA ETCHEVERRIGARAY, ROBERTO EDUARDO
CRESPO WILLIAMS, MARIO GUSTAVO
DELAY SANCHEZ, GERARD ALBERT
DELLEPIANE MARTINEZ, CARLOS ALEJANDRO
DEMARCO DE LOS SANTOS, RODOLFO MARIO
DIBARRAT GONZALEZ, DANIEL ERNESTO
ECHEVARRIA ROMERO, GNIAZUL ROQUE
ECHEVERRE BRIEN, WILLIAM ROQUE
ELIZONDO MARAÑON, JOAQUIN GONZALO
ESTIGARRIBIA, FRANCISCO CARLOS
ETCHEBARNE SEGUNDO, CARLOS WALTER
FARAGO DE LA IGLESIA, JOSE GUSTAVO
FERNANDEZ CORRALES, RODOLFO
FERNANDEZ DE NIGRIS, ULISES JACK
FERRANDO REBAGLIATTI, LUIS ENRIQUE
GALDOS JARUBAS, JOHNNY
GARCIA BALERIO, GUSTAVO ALVAR
GARCIA OLMEDO, JULIO
GARCIA SANCHEZ, HECTOR JESUS
GOMEZ ARISMENDI, GUSTAVO
GOMEZ PETRARCA, EDUARDO WALTER
GOMEZ PETRARCA, MARCOS ADOLFO
GONZALEZ BONO, LUIS ANGEL
GONZALEZ MARCHIORO, RICARDO DANIEL
GONZALEZ MOLINS, FRANCISCO JOSE
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, WILSON ALFREDO
GONZALEZ STALKER, LUIS FERNANDO
GREGORIO BISSO, WALTER DICK
GUEDIKIAN MIRABAL, JORGE
GUERRA LEMA, JULIO CESAR
HENDERSON ACOSTA, GERARDO WILLIAMS
HERNANDEZ RAMOS, DANIEL HUGO
HERNANDEZ TABAREZ, SERGIO DANIEL
JAUNSOLO BARNETCHE, JORGE ALEJANDRO
KRICER GÓMEZ, JOHN ALBERTO (PASE DEL L.M.Nº 1)
KROPMANN RAFFO, JAVIER CLEVER
LAMAS DIAZ, EDUARDO
LARROCA TISCORNIA, NELSON BATMIR
LATORRE LUSBY, ROBERTO ALEJANDRO
LAZARO PEREZ, CARLOS ENRIQUE
LEIRA CANDIDO, EDUARDO MAXIMO
LIMA FLEITAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
LLAMBIAS NIPOLI, ELBIO AGUSTIN
LONGUEIRA SICCA, RICHARD
LUCAS SORIA, MAXIMO PABLO
MACHADO PEDROSO, WILLIAM
MALONDRA DZERVOUS, LEONARDO
MARSET PEÑA, NERY
MARTELOTTO VALDEZ, MARIO AMADO
MARTIRENA FALCON, OSCAR WALTER
MAUTE DOMINGUEZ, ALVARO
MAZZULLA AGRESTA, ENRIQUE WASHINGTON
MENDEZ CASARIEGO VARELA, HONORIO
MILANO VESTUCHI, ARTURO ANTONIO
MORAES BASTOS, JUAN HOMERO
MOREIRA URAN, ISMAEL
MUÑOZ SILVA, CARLOS ALBERTO
NESMACHINOU BORBA, RAMON EDUARDO
ORTIZ SILVA, JUAN GUILLERMO
PARADA ATALA, WALTER ALBERTO
PATRON CARRION, EDUARDO
PEDRINI GONZALEZ, ERNESTO LUIS
PEREZ POSE, GUSTAVO OSVALDO
PEREZ POSSALI, FERNANDO FREDDY
PESSANO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MARIA
PIGNATARO LA PAZ, RUBEN FERNANDO
PINASCO SINGER, CARLOS MARIA (REINGRESO)
PINO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE PEDRO
PINO RODRIGUEZ, MARIO JAVIER
PINTOS FRAYGOLA, SERGIO ENRIQUE
POLLO BARCELONA, DARDO JUSTINO
QUEIROLO LAMBRECHIS, DANIEL GUSTAVO
RAMA TOSCANO, ANTONIO
RAMAS PARDO, DANIEL EDUARDO
RAMIREZ TELLIS, GABRIEL LORENZO
RIELLA FALCONE, ALFREDO JUAN
RIOS MAMONE, GABRIEL ALEJANDRO (REINGRESO)
RODRIGUEZ CACCIA, DANIEL
RODRIGUEZ FRUGONI, GUSTAVO HENRY
RODRIGUEZ MARQUES, VICTOR
RODRIGUEZ MARTINOL, SERGIO ARIEL
RODRIGUEZ TROCHE, GERARDO LUIS
ROISSECCO VILAS, JUAN JOSE
ROMAN LEGUIZAMON, LUIS WALTER
ROMERO SOSA, JOSE LUIS
RON CODIÑO, CLAUDINO JOSE
ROSAS MARTINEZ, JORGE RAMON
ROSTAGNO BERNASCONI, VICTOR DANIEL
RUMI CAMEJO, MARIO ALEJANDRO
SALAS MAUTON, ALBERTO JHON
SCHALLER MENDEZ, PETER
SCHEGELL SOSA, GUSTAVO ALBERTO
SEQUEIRA BOTIA, CARLOS FREDDY
SIBILS MARTINEZ, GERARDO
SOSA QUILES, ALBERTO GASTON
SOUZA BARATIE, GUSTAVO
SUAYA MERMOT, JULIO CESAR
TABAREZ OLMEDO, JULIO CESAR
TEYZA ELHORDOY, LUIS ENRIQUE
UMPIERREZ MACHADO, OSCAR ALBERTO
VAIZ BELLINI, GUSTAVO ADOLFO
VERMENGO TECHERA, JUAN ANDRES
VILIZZIO STENERI, GUSTAVO DANIEL
VOLLONO DI MAURO, JOSE LUIS
YURRAMENDI MARTINEZ, DOUGLAS ABEL
ZAJAROFF CRECI, COSME MICHEL


1979

AGOS GONZALEZ, DANIEL
ALMEIDA AMARO, LUIS ALBERTO
ALPUY FALABRINO, GERARDO RAUL
ALZUGARAY MUÑOZ, DANIEL RAIMUNDO
ANTUNEZ FALCON, LUIS ALBERTO
AREAN SAID, CARLOS (PASE DEL L.M.Nº 1)
AREVALO MARQUEZ, LUIS ALCIDES
ARIAS MARTINEZ, JUAN EDUARDO
BACHO VAZ, LUIS ALBERTO
BARBOZA COSTA, ROBERTO JHONY
BARBOZA ZAS, RICARDO
BARDINI CUELLO, RICARDO ANTONIO
BARRIOS LAFONT, JOSE RAMON
BELGRADO FABRA, ARIEL EDUARDO
BENITEZ PEREIRA, JULIO
BETANCOR FUENTES, GERMAN
BICA BRUSTI, WILTER RAMON
BLANCO RUETALO, CARLOS ARIEL
BOLDRINI CHAPITEL, ROMUALDO WASHINGTON
BOULLOSA SCHALLERER, VICTOR LUIS
BRUBETA GARCIA, GUSTAVO
BULLA CABRAL, RAUL ANIBAL
BURGUEÑO VERA, TABARE YACI
CABRAL SUAREZ, FERNANDO RAUL
CABRERA DE MULA, EDGARDO (REINGRESO)
CABRERA MURIAS, JUAN ADRIAN
CAÑETTE SANCHEZ, LUIS ANGEL
CARDOZO DUARTE, EDGARDO
CASAL ESTEVAN, JORGE WALDEMAR
CEDREZ BONACERA, RAUL
CIGARAN SUAREZ, JORGE ESTEBAN
CORCHS VILLAR, ERNESTO JAVIER
COSTA ACUÑA, WALTER MARIANO (PASE DEL L.M.Nº 1)
COUSTE PAZ, JUAN CARLOS
CRUZ FERREIRA, WALTER ANTONIO
CUELLO MORALES, HECTOR RUBEN
DA SILVA DAVILA, JUAN YUDER
DE ARMAS CERRON, DANIEL ANTONIO
DE LOS SANTOS LEITES, JUAN ANTONIO
DI DEANGELIS VILLEGAS, HUGO STEWART
DIAZ VECINO, CARLOS ANSELMO
DIAZ VECINO, JOSE HUMBERTO
DUFRECHOU POLLO, RICARDO MANUEL
DUTRENIT CALVO, RAUL AUGUSTO
ECHEVERRIA COLOM, JUAN MARCELO
ELGUE DO CAMPO, IGNACIO
ESPINO PAVANETTO, SERGIO PAULINO
ESPOSTO MONTOUTO, JORGE
ESTABLE MORALES, WILLIAM ARIEL
ETCHEVERRY QUEFAN, RICHARD ALBERTO
FERNANDEZ BERNASCONI, GUSTAVO
FERNANDEZ BIDEGARAY, GUSTAVO
FERNANDEZ PENEDO, JORGE DOMINGO
FERNANDEZ RODOLFO, DIEGO GUILLERMO
FERREIRA LEMOS, SERGIO EDUARDO
FONTANA ZUBIA, JUAN MIGUEL
FORT REY, EDUARDO MIGUEL
FRETES RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR ANTONIO
FROS CAMEJO, JULIO CESAR
FURINO SCHINCA, CESAR GUSTAVO
GARCIA FELIPONE, GONZALO ADEMAR
GARCIA GODOY, ALFREDO EDUARDO
GERPE SILVA, WALTER RAUL
GILARDI GOMEZ, GUILLERMO CONRADO
GONZALEZ BOTELLA, SERGIO MAURICIO
GONZALEZ GARCIA, GABRIEL
GONZALEZ MAC EACHEN, RICHARD
GONZALEZ PEREIRA, JOSE ENRIQUE
GONZALEZ PINTOS, LUIS ALBERTO
GOROSITO PEREZ, WASHINGTON DANIEL
GRENNO GARCIA, ULISES DANIEL
GUIANZE PEREIRA, RIVERA LISANDRO
GUILLADES VEIRAS, FERNANDO MANUEL
GUIMARAES TARDI, HORACIO
IRIGOITIA GAMBETTA, VICTOR
JOSEFIDES SCACINO, MAURICIO CRISTO
LAMANNA CAPO, JOSE CARLOS
LAMAS BRUZZONE, CARLOS ELBIO JESUS
LORENZO ECHEVERRY, GUSTAVO ALBERTO
LORIENTE COZZI, EDUARDO MARIO
MACHADO FERREIRA, JULIO ROBERTO
MANION GALLO, JORGE DANIEL
MANZO PEREIRA, MARCELO JAVIER
MARSET CORBO, HUGO HUMBERTO
MARTINEZ BERTOLINI, CESAR OMAR
MASELLO CORRALES, JOSE PEDRO
MESA GARCIA, WASHINGTON
MOLINARI LEANCOLE, ARNOLDO MARCEL
MOLINARI NAPOLI, OSVALDO LUIS
MOREIRA SITA, CLELIO DANIEL
MORENO MONTES DE OCA, ALVARO
MORETTO GARCIA, CARLOS ALBERTO
MUGICA BEIROA, LUIS EDUARDO
NESSI PULEO, HECTOR ALBERTO
OLIVERA FERNANDEZ, CARLOS AGUSTIN
OTERO OTON, ALEJANDRO CARLOS
PACHECO BURGUEZ, JOSE EDISON
PACHECO PIRIZ, RUBEN ARIEL
PAGANI SANTA CRUZ, WALTER DANIEL
PAIVA TECHERA, NELSON ORLANDO
PALADINO FERRARI, JOSE LUIS
PAM DOLDAN, MARIO ALFREDO
PARRADO DOMINGUEZ, ROBERT SILVIO
PEREA WAISEN, HUGO DANIEL
PEREIRA CHINCHIRIAN, JORGE PABLO
PEREIRA GILES, SERGIO ANTONIO
PEREIRA SASSI, JORGE MARIO
PEREIRA TERRA, URUGUAY GERARDO
PEREZ CASTRO, HECTOR JOSE
PEREZ ORDOÑEZ, LUIS MIGUEL
PIANO HERNANDEZ, ALVARO EDUARDO
PICCININI RAMOS, EDUARDO GIOVANNI
PITA SARANTES, FERNANDO
PLAZ PEÑA, PABLO HILARIO
POSADA MARSIGLIA, GUILLERMO RAFAEL
PUA RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO EDGARDO
QUIMPOS ARROYO, DANIEL FRANCISCO
RABELLINO SORIA, GUSTAVO HUGO
RAMPONI URIA, FEDERICO GERARDO
REDONDO CARNEVALE, MARIO EDUARDO
REISSIG MOURAT, GONZALO
REPETTO VALE, JORGE DARIO
REY GONZALEZ, HECTOR OMAR
RIOS DEBERNAROIS, JOSE EDUARDO
ROCHA OLIVERA, HOMERO
RODRIGUEZ CORAJORIA, WALTER DANIEL
RODRIGUEZ UMPIERREZ, FERNANDO MANUEL
SAN MARTIN VITTORI, FERNANDO
SANTELLAN BERRUTTI, MAURO HENRY
SAPORITI FONTES, DANIEL AMADEO
SCAVINO CALLEJO, JULIO JOSE
SEARA DOMINGUEZ, CLAUDIO MANUEL
SENA PEREIRA, ELIO ANDRES
SIERRA CHIAPPE, GUSTAVO JAVIER
SILVA SCHINCA, LUIS
SILVEIRA MUÑIZ, MARIO ANGEL
SILVEIRA RODRIGUEZ, WASHINGTON
SILVEIRA ROMERO, GUSTAVO ADEMAR
SILVERA LELIS, LINO
SILVESTRI QUEIROLO, ALVARO JORGE
SMALDONE CAPELLO, JOSE LUIS
SOSA ALONSO, ANGEL ADRIAN
SOSA DEVITTA, RICARDO OROSMAN
SPADA CANTORI, ALBERTO
SPINELLI LARRATEA, CARLOS RAUL
SPINELLI LARRATEA, CARLOS RAÚL (PASE DEL L.M.Nº 1)
SUNHARY PEDRONZO, MANUEL FERNANDO
TARIGO ARGOS, JUAN RAMON
TEJADA VALLES, FABIAN DANIEL
TEJADA VALLES, JORGE EDUARDO
TEJERA SCARCELA, JORGE EDUARDO
TOLVE ROLLA, JORGE ENRIQUE
URRUTI NUÑEZ, CARLOS RAFAEL
VARELA MARTILOTTO, RUBEN DARIO
VESTUCHI DIERI, DANIEL HORACIO
VILLALBA MORALES, LEONARDO
VILLAVERDE LORIENTE, FERNANDO ERNESTO
ZUNINI MACHADO, MANUEL JOSE


1980

ACEBEY RAIMONDO, RUBEN WALTER
ACOSTA CHIAPPINI, RUBEN EDGARDO
ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ, LOHENGRIN
ACUÑA SOSA, SERGIO
AGOGLIA ROIG, RAFAEL
AGUERRE LASTRETO, BERNARDO OSCAR
AISCAR BEGINO, ALVARO RAUL
ALBORNOZ NESSI, ENRIQUE CARLOS
ALMADA BUSSETI, JORGE WILSON
ALONSO NOGARA, JOSE LUIS
ALVAREZ CASTRO, GUSTAVO MARCELO (REINGRESO)
ALVAREZ DEL PINO, JOSE ANTONIO
ALVERES PIGNANESI, ANIBAL JAVIER
ALVEZ RODRIGUEZ, EDARDO
AMADO DIAZ, CARLOS DANIEL
ARANCIBIA LIKER, GUILLERMO GUSTAVO
ARCE PANIZZA, WILSON DANIEL
ARENAS VALDEZ, MARIO PEDRO
ARGAÑARAS MORAES, LUIS ALBERTO
ARISPE LARROSA, ALVARO MAURICIO
ARISTIMUÑO MACHADO, WASHINGTON ABEL
AZCUE RODRIGUEZ, LUIS NOBILE
BADO CASTELLARO, JORGE ADOLFO
BALBUENA MARTINEZ, HECTOR FRANCISCO
BAPTISTA DE ALMEIDA, FRANCO GABRIEL
BARBIERI RAMA, RAFAEL ORIENTE
BARNECHE TAGUAGA, MIGUEL ANGEL
BAROA RIVADULLA, RUBEN
BARROETA SALMIERI, GABRIEL ANGEL
BEBANZ LASA, ALVARO ENRIQUE
BELLORA AVILA, JUAN CARLOS
BENERO, JULIO CESAR
BERTON SANGUINETTI, VICTOR GABRIEL
BETTA BERMUDEZ, FERNANDO WALTER
BLANCO HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO
BOCCARDO REBOLEDO, JOSE LUIS
BONJOUR CONDON, DAVID
BORDOY TASENDE, CLAUDIO MARCEL
BOTIA REYES, MARIO CESAR
BRACHET, MARCELO RAUL
BRANDANI BARITE, ROBERTO LEONARDO
BRIGLIA PICA, ENRIQUE ALFREDO
BRISSET PAEZ, JORGE ARIEL
BROCHOU HERNANDEZ, ALBERTO
BRUZZONE MICHELENA, ARNALDO JOSE
BUENO CUCCIO, ANIBAL FRANCO
BUSTELO GOMEZ, ANIBAL LEONARDO
CABRERA ARAYA, JORGE HECTOR
CABRERA LIMA, JORGE NELSON
CABRERA SILVA, WASHINGTON NELSON
CAETANO PALACIOS, OSCAR MARCELO
CAMBIASO ZOUKO, JORGE MARIO
CAMETO CASTRO, EMILIO JOSE
CAMMARANO ROQUERO, JUAN RUBENS
CAMPS ROLDAN, CARLOS ENRIQUE
CANOBRA SOSA, JUAN DANIEL
CANTEROS ARISMENDI, FELIX FERNANDO
CANTI SUPATTO, LEONARDO ANDRES
CARAMES FERREIRA, JOSE JAVIER
CARAMES FERREIRO, RAUL ALBERTO
CARDOZO GRAÑA, WASHINGTON FERNANDO
CASALES ACUÑA, WASHINGTON FERNANDO
CASTELLANOS PARADA, FERNANDO DANIEL
CASTIGLIONI GIANASSIO, ENRIQUE CARLOS
CASTIGLIONI NICOLELLA, CLAUDIO GABRIEL
CASURIAGA CROSA, JOSE ARTIGAS
CEPELLINI ALONSO, MARCELO ALFONSO
CERDEIRA VARIO, PABLO ALBERTO
CHIAPPESSONI NION, CARLOS ALBERTO
CHIARLE ALONSO, GUSTAVO
CIARLO NUÑEZ, FERNANDO ROBERTO
CIRILLI REYNALDO, GABRIEL
CITARELLA LADUNRIS, JOSE FRANCISCO
CLEMENTE SOTO, ALVARO MARIA
COCCARO ROMERO, CARLOS ALBERTO
COITIÑO MUNIZ, DANIEL RUBEN
COLINA ALCINET, FERNANDO RUBEN
COLLAZO BLANCO, EDUARDO
COLOMBO RIVERO, RICARDO JUAN
CORTES BILBAO, ALEJANDRO LUIS
COTELO AGUILAR, RICARDO FELIPE
COUSTE CLAVERA, ATILIO EDUARDO
CUADRA GARRIDO, MAURO MILTON
CURBELO DEMARCO, HUGO TABARE
CURBELO DEMICHERI, LUIS EDUARDO
DALMONTE D'AMICO, GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
DE FREITAS DE SOUZA, WALTER
DE LOS SANTOS OSORIO, ELBIO DARIO
DE MEDINA CASTRO, ALBERTO
DE MEDINA CASTRO, FERNANDO
DE SOSA VIERA, SERGIO ANDRES
DEL ARCO NUÑEZ, NELSON LUIS
DEL CAMPO CORREA, MARCELO DANIEL
DEL MARMOL SASTRE, JUSTO JORGE
DELFINO SOSA, CARLOS ALBERTO
D'ELIA KNUTH, EDGARDO DARIO
DELLEPIANE OLIVERA, ALDO GUY
DEMATTE MACHIN, GUSTAVO
DEMORO MARMOL, LEONARDO ROBERTO
DENIS DE LEON, CLAUDIO MARCELO
DEUS SCARLATTO, MARCELO
DIAZ PEREIRA, CARLOS ROBERT
DIDEANGELIS VILLEGAS, RICHARD DOUGLAS
DILEMA LAHOURATATE, GUSTAVO RUBEN
DOLDAN FERNANDEZ, RAMON NESTOR
DOMINGUEZ CRUZ, CARLOS ALBERTO
DOMINGUEZ VAZQUEZ, CESAR MARCELINO
DORREGO SUAREZ, MARCELO FERNANDO
DUCLOS LAZARO, CARLOS MARCELO
DUTRA ETCHEBARNE, JORGE
EGUIA VIGNONE, DANIEL GUSTAVO
ELIA SANTI, GUSTAVO
ELIZONDO MARAÑON, JOAQUIN GONZALO (REINGRESO)
EMANUELLI PEREZ, FERNANDO OSCAR
ERRO LARROSA, FERNANDO
ESNAL AGUIAR, EUGENIO ARIEL
ESPOSITO ANDRADE, HEBERT APARICIO
ETCHEVERRY VARELA, ARTURO RAFAEL
ETCHEZAR SALDAÑA, MARTIN ANTONIO
FAGUNDEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS
FARIAS ROSA, ROQUE ESTRUGILDO
FASANELLO PEREYRA, SEBASTIAN ANTONIO
FERNANDEZ ESTELA, RICHARD ALBERTO
FERNANDEZ MAÑAS, ENRIQUE ROLANDO
FERREIRO FERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO WALTER
FILARDI FERREIRA, JORGE LUIS
FILARDI FERREIRA, LUIS ALBERTO
FONSECA RODRIGUEZ, ROBERT
FREIRE LORENZO, JOSE LUIS
FREYRE PRADERE, GUSTAVO
GALARRAGA GARCIA, LUIS DIEGO
GALIANO SOSA, JULIANO
GARCIA CABRERA, HUGO SANTIAGO
GARCIA CARDOZO, JOSE LUIS
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, CARLOS MANUEL
GARCIA MENDEZ, GUSTAVO ROBERTO
GARCIA NUÑEZ, RICARDO HECTOR
GARCIA RESQUIN, JORGE WASHINGTON
GARCIA TAMMI, WALTER
GARCIA TOERMER, JULIO
GARD KESUALAITIS, CESAR DANIEL
GESTIDO BERRINI, ALVARO GABRIEL
GIAILEURA RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS ENRIQUE
GIL CIRILLI, GUSTAVO ERNESTO
GIORDANO GODOY, GERARDO
GOMEZ ARBIZA, JORGE GUSTAVO
GOMEZ LOPEZ, JORGE ROBERTO
GOMEZ PORTO, JORGE WASHINGTON
GONZALEZ BAILLO, GERMAN EDUARDO
GONZALEZ OLIVERA, TILO MILTON
GONZALEZ PEREIRA, GUSTAVO
GONZALEZ PESCE, NOLBERTO MARCIO
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, NILSON ALFREDO
GOSSNEILER PUCH, OTTO ALEXIS
GUERRERO OLIVERA, JOHNY EDUARDO
GUIGON SANTANA, FERNANDO ANTONIO
GULLA CISNEROS, RICARDO ALBERTO
HERMIDA ALVAREZ, RAUL HERMES
HERNANDEZ GARCIA, MARCELO ADOLFO
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, OSCAR FREDDY
HOLFMAN MACHADO, EDWARD
IHRING PEREZ, OMAR
IPES PINHARANDA, TOMMY
IRIGARAY DE MAIO, JUAN GABRIEL
JIMENEZ BRUM, JAVIER
JIMENEZ PASSANO, PABLO GUSTAVO
JOUBANOBA TORRES, DIEGO LEONEL
KEUCHKARIAN BARRACO, ALEXAN WASHINGTON
KEYMETLIAN HERNANDEZ, CARLOS ALEJANDRO
KONCKE SOUTTO, ENRIQUE HUGO
LADO CERBO, JUAN DANIEL
LAGOMARSINO CORONEL, JUAN CARLOS
LAMBRUSCHINI BURGOS, MARCELO HECTOR
LARRAMENDI PIRIZ, GUSTAVO ANDRES
LATORRE AVONDET, ALEJANDRO ANDRES
LEGUIZAMON ROGEL, JUAN ALBERTO
LEITES GRANZELLA, HEBER FEDERICO
LENCINA NUÑEZ, JUAN PABLO
LEON GANDINI, GABRIEL
LEONI CAMACHO, GONZALO ARISTIDES
LEONI WASTON, RAFAEL
LERENA FERRARO, RAUL
LESNIC IRIGARAY, DANIEL STEFAN
LESSA ASENCIO, YAMANDU
LEZCANO DOTTA, CARLOS ALBERTO
LITOVSKY DIAZ, JULIO ALEJANDRO
LONGO PORTILLO, LUIS ALBERTO
LOPARDO COZARA, LUCIANO MIGUEL
LOPEZ PIRIZ, JUAN EDUARDO
LOSTORTO CACERES, ENRIQUE LUIS
LUCCISANO ALONSO, CLAUDIO AGUSTIN
MACCIO ALMEIDA, CARLOS GONZALO
MADRUGA BERGAR, JAVIER AMILCAR
MAESO LANDO, GUSTAVO EDUARDO
MAINARD GARCIA, CARLOS ESTEBAN
MALDONADO PEREIRA, JORGE EDUARDO
MAMONE RAPADO, ALVARO
MANDRACHO CIRIGLIANO, DARWIN GABRIEL
MARENCO FERNANDEZ, HUGO ENRIQUE
MARIOSSA ALCINET, GUSTAVO GABRIEL
MARQUEZ LAMAS, FEDERICO JOSE
MARTINEZ PINO, GUSTAVO
MARTINEZ RAMI, JORGE FERNANDO
MARTIRENE RUIBAL, GONZALO ANGEL
MATEU LABORDE, ROLENDIO EDUARDO
MEDINA PUIGDOLLEROS, FRANCISCO CARLOS
MELISSARI SANTAMARIA, JOSE CLAUDIO
MELLO PORCAL, JOSE GABRIEL
MENDEZ BARDANCA, DANIEL ENRIQUE
MICHELENA BONABA, ALEJANDRO RUBEN
MONTENEGRO MEGO, FREDDY
MONTERO ARAUJO, DANIEL
MONTICO BOGGIO, JULIO CESAR
MORALES HANSEN, GABRIEL EDUARDO
MOREIRA DOMINGUEZ, HUGO FERNANDO
MUNIZ RIVERON, DOUGLAS FELIPE
MUSCIO PEREZ, MARCELO BALTASAR
MUSLERA OSANO, GABRIEL
MUSSINI REYES, JOSE LUIS
MUTUERRIA GARCIA, HUGO DANIEL
NAHUM FERBER, NELSON
NAVAS ATRAT, ARTURO DANIEL
NAVAS MEZZETTA, PABLO ENRIQUE
NEGRI CABRERA, GUSTAVO JOSE
NOBLE BARBOZA, GABRIEL
NOVO PEREZ, DANIEL
NOYER GOLDBERG, NATAN
NUÑEZ QUEIJO, JORGE ANTONIO
OLIVERA, CARLOS ENRIQUE
OLLASVEIRA DA ROCHA, SERGIO
ORTIZ BOUSSARD, JOSE EUGENIO
PAES RAMOS, WOLNEY DANIEL
PAGLIANO BASERGA, YAMANDU
PANIZZA VIERA, OSVALDO
PARENTE PIRIA, FABIAN
PASTORIN SANCHEZ, EDGARD FERNANDO
PATIÑO MACHIN, GABRIEL
PEIRANO ANTELO, DIAMANTE ARIEL
PENA LIMA, CHARLES RAUDAL
PENADES MONTERO, DANIEL FRANCISCO
PENAGOS VAZQUEZ, GERARDO FRANCISCO
PEREIRA CHINCHIRIAN, CARLOS DANIEL
PEREIRA INCHAUSPE, JORGE DANIEL
PERERA FULLENTISE, JOSE ENRIQUE
PEREZ CAPO, OSCAR ALFONSO
PEREZ GARCIA, AMARAL
PEREZ MOREIRA, CARLOS WILDER
PEREZ ORTIZ, CESAR JUSTINIANO
PEREZ PUNCHEFF, JOSE LUIS
PEREZ REHERMANN, ANDRES
PEREZ TRIAS, EZEQUIAL GASTON
PERICHON BARCE, OSCAR NELSON
PIANALTO FACELLI, GUILLERMO
PICABEA OLIVEIRA, PABLO JAVIER
PICCARDO SILVA, GUSTAVO HUGO
PIERRO RODRIGUEZ, JORGE ANTONIO
PINTOS PINTOS, EDGARD NEY
PINTOS REGO, JUAN EDUARDO
PIÑEYRO OLIVERA, MIGUEL ANGEL
PIRIZ JACKSON, HECTOR ANTONIO
PISTONI ARBURUAS, GERARDO
PIZZOLON GALAN, ALEJANDRO MANUEL PAULO
PONTE BARRETO, LUIS WALTER
PORRO ARTIGAS, SERGIO ALBERTO JONATHAN
PORTEIRO MACHADO, CARLOS ANTONIO
RAINUSSO DE MEDINA, RAUL LORENZO
RAMA TOSCANO, DANIEL
RAMAS PARDO, DANIEL EDUARDO
RAMIREZ ARAUJO, DINOR MAURICIO
RAMIREZ CALLEROS, ALFREDO DANIEL
RAMIREZ SILVA, ROBERTO DANIEL
REMEDIOS OLIVERA, DIAMEL
RIERA DE MURO, ROBERTO
RIVERO ARISTEGUI, MIGUEL
RIVERO BOCCHI, RICARDO WASHINGTON
ROBERTS, VICTOR HUGO MODESTO
RODAS MEDINA, GUSTAVO
RODRIGUEZ DI STACIO, RAUL ALEJANDRO
RODRIGUEZ FABRA, ANIBAL WALDEMAR


 
Tel. 23059055   -   Fax 23097900   -    Email  lmga@ejercito.mil.uy
Regreso al contenido | Regreso al menu principal